• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wejherowo - Zaporoże (A)

Avtotranzit/Agat
Weekdays: 13 Jun, 15 Jun, 17 Jun, 19 Jun, 21 Jun, 23 Jun, 25 Jun, 27 Jun, 29 Jun, 1 Jul
  1. 06:00Wejherowo Bus Station, 15 Kwiatowa str.
  2. 07:00Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  3. 07:50Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  4. 09:20Grudziadz Bus Station, 33 Rapackiego str.
  5. 10:40Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  6. 11:35Torun Bus Station, 8/24 Dąbrowskiego str.
  7. 12:30Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  8. 14:15Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  9. 16:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  10. 19:00Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  11. 21:15Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  12. 00:10Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Halytskoho str.
  13. 01:30Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  14. 03:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  15. 06:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  16. 08:20Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  17. 10:35Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi Gas station "BRSM" a/d N-08
  18. 11:40Zolotonosha Bus Station, 12 Shevchenka str.
  19. 14:10Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
  20. 16:05Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) Bus Station, 3 Sirenka (Loktukhova) str.
  21. 17:00Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  22. 18:35Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Sobornyi ave.
  23. 23:05Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  • Carrier: Avtotranzit/Agat
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, next 10% of ticket price.
  • Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation