• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Melitopol - Koln (north)

Weekdays: 19 Jul, 22 Jul, 26 Jul, 29 Jul, 2 Aug, 5 Aug, 9 Aug, 12 Aug, 16 Aug, 19 Aug
15:30 Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Interkulturna str.
17:30 Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
19:30 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
23:00 Oleksandriia Bus Station, 12a Sadovaya str.
23:55 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
03:30 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
06:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
08:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
10:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
13:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
16:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
16:05 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
03:55 Olszyna customs (PL-DE)
04:00 Forst customs (DE-PL)
04:30 Cottbus Bus Station
06:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
08:00 Magdeburg Bus Station, Kölner Platz
09:30 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
11:00 Hannover ZOB
12:30 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
14:00 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
14:45 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
15:30 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
17:00 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
Carrier: Winew
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(40x60x40)-free, every next 1 kg - 1 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 25 euros needed.
Discounts: 10% Disabled people
10% Pensioner 65 years
20% Children 11-12 years old
30% Children 2 -10 years old
99% Children 0-2 years old

Show all departures Melitopol - Düsseldorf

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation