• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Melitopol - Koln (north)

Winew
Weekdays: 28 Feb, 2 Mar, 6 Mar, 9 Mar, 13 Mar, 16 Mar, 20 Mar, 23 Mar, 27 Mar, 30 Mar
  1. 15:30Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Interkulturna str.
  2. 17:30Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  3. 19:30Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  4. 23:00Oleksandriia Bus Station, 12a Sadovaya str.
  5. 23:55Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
  6. 03:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  7. 06:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  8. 08:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  9. 10:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  10. 13:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  11. 16:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  12. 16:05Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  13. 03:55Olszyna customs (PL-DE)
  14. 04:00Forst customs (DE-PL)
  15. 04:30Cottbus Bus Station
  16. 06:00Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
  17. 08:00Magdeburg Bus Station, Kölner Platz
  18. 09:30Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
  19. 11:00Hannover ZOB
  20. 12:30Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
  21. 14:00Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
  22. 14:45Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
  23. 15:30Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
  24. 17:00Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
  • Carrier: Winew
  • Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 25 euros needed. Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(40x60x40)-free, every next 1 kg - 1 EUR
  • Discounts: 10% Disabled people
    10% Pensioner 65 years
    20% Children 11-12 years old
    30% Children 2 -10 years old
    99% Children 0-2 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation