From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route Melitopol - Koln (north)

Winew
Weekdays: 29 Nov, 6 Dec, 13 Dec, 20 Dec, 10 Jan, 17 Jan, 24 Jan, 31 Jan, 7 Feb, 14 Feb
  1. 15:30Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Interkulturna str.
  2. 17:30Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Sobornyi ave.
  3. 19:30Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  4. 23:00Oleksandriia Bus Station, 10 Sadova str.
  5. 23:55Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Oleksandriiske shose
  6. 03:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  7. 06:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  8. 08:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  9. 10:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  10. 13:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  11. 16:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  12. 16:05Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  13. 03:55Olszyna customs (PL-DE)
  14. 04:00Forst customs (DE-PL)
  15. 04:30Cottbus Bus Station
  16. 06:00Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
  17. 08:00Magdeburg Bus Station, Kölner Platz
  18. 09:30Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
  19. 11:00Hannover ZOB
  20. 12:30Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
  21. 14:00Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
  22. 14:45Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
  23. 15:30Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
  24. 17:00Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
  • Carrier: Winew
  • Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 25 euros needed. Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(40x60x40)-free, every next 1 kg - 1 EUR. Children's ticket (6-12 years) - baggage up to 20 kg. Children's ticket (0-5 years) - baggage up to 10 kg.
  • Discounts: 10% Disabled people 1st and 2nd groups
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Children 13-16 years old
    10% Students (ISIC)
    20% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Bus, train and plane On the website INFOBUS you can compare prices and buy tickets for different means of transport. Choose the most suitable travel option.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation