By time
By price

Route Melitopol- Koln (north)

During week: Mon, Fri
20:00 Kherson Bus Station, Budionnogo str.1
21:30 Mykolaiv Bus Station, av. Bogoyavlenskiy 21
22:30 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
04:00 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
06:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
09:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
11:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
14:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
04:30 Cottbus Bus Station
06:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
08:00 Magdeburg Bus Station, Kölner Platz
08:00 Schwerin Treibstoff "Shtolpe"
09:30 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
10:00 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
11:00 Hannover ZOB
11:30 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, Breitenweg 13
12:30 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
13:00 Osnabruck OB am HBF, Eisenbahnstr. 15
13:40 Munster Bus Station
14:00 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
14:45 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
15:30 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
17:00 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
Carrier: Winew
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(40x60x40)-free, every next 1 kg - 1 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 25 euros needed.
Discounts: 10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 65 years
20% Children 10-12 years old
30% Children 2 -10 years old
99% Children 0-2 (without a seat)

Show all departures Kherson - Düsseldorf

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information