• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Turka - Praha

OK Garant/Agat
Weekdays: 23 Nov, 26 Nov, 30 Nov, 3 Dec, 7 Dec, 10 Dec, 14 Dec, 17 Dec, 21 Dec, 24 Dec
  1. 10:00Turka (Lvivska obl.) Bus Station, 18A Mitskevicha str.
  2. 11:15Staryi Sambir Bus Station, 1A Leva Halitskogo str.
  3. 12:00Sambir Bus Station, 3 Zavokzalna str.
  4. 14:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  5. 17:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  6. 17:45Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  7. 22:10Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  8. 23:50Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  9. 01:55Chalupki Customs
  10. 02:00Bohumín Customs
  11. 06:00Hradec Králové Terminál HD
  12. 08:30Praha Bus Station, "Roztyly"
  • Carrier: OK Garant/Agat
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Youth under 26 years
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation