• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Turka - Praha

West-Travel S.R.O/Agat
Weekdays: 5 Dec, 8 Dec, 12 Dec, 15 Dec, 19 Dec, 22 Dec, 26 Dec, 2 Jan, 9 Jan, 12 Jan
  1. 10:00Turka (Lvivska obl.) Bus Station, 18A Mitskevicha str.
  2. 11:15Staryi Sambir Bus Station, 1A Leva Halitskogo str.
  3. 12:00Sambir Bus Station, 3 Zavokzalna str.
  4. 13:45Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  5. 14:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  6. 17:10Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  7. 17:25Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  8. 22:10Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  9. 23:50Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  10. 01:30Chalupki Customs
  11. 01:35Bohumín Customs
  12. 06:00Hradec Králové Terminál HD
  13. 08:30Praha Bus Station "Roztyly"
  • Carrier: West-Travel S.R.O/Agat
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Youth 13-26 years
    50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation