• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Vinnytsia - Zielona Gora

Eastern European Travel
Weekdays: 1 Dec, 2 Dec, 3 Dec, 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 6 Dec, 7 Dec, 8 Dec, 9 Dec, 10 Dec
  1. 15:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  2. 17:40Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  3. 19:40Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  4. 23:00Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 (Railway Station)
  5. 00:45Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
  6. 00:50Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
  7. 03:15Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  8. 05:55Warszawa airport Chopina 1 Zwirki i Wigury
  9. 06:20Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  10. 10:05Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  11. 11:55Konin Bus terminal near railway station
  12. 13:35Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  13. 14:00Poznan airport 285 Bukowska str.
  14. 14:55Grodzisk Wielkopolski Bus stop near railway station, 7 Kolejowa str.
  15. 15:35Wolsztyn Bus Station, 1 Dvortsova str.
  16. 16:25Sulechów Bus Station, 10 PCK str.
  17. 17:05Zielona Gora 1 Dworcowa str.
  • Carrier: Eastern European Travel
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed.Bus replacement in Lviv is possible. Transportation of animals is possible - it is necessary to buy a ticket with a discount «Animal». Change of travel date - at least 24 hours before departure, for extra. fee - 100 UAH.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg. and size (L+W+H) no more than 170 cm - free, every next kg. - 1 PLN / 5 UAH. Hand luggage up to 5 kg. - free. Transportation of bicycles is possible - in disassembled condition, if there is free space in the luggage space - check the price with the driver.
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Youth 12-26 years
    10% Children 0-11 years old
    10% Student (ISIC)
    20% Animal

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation