By time
By price

Route Vinnytsia - Zielona Gora

During week: 15 Dec, 16 Dec, 17 Dec, 18 Dec, 19 Dec, 20 Dec, 21 Dec, 22 Dec, 23 Dec, 24 Dec
15:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
17:40 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
19:40 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
23:00 Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21
00:45 Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
00:50 Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
03:15 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
05:55 Warszawa airport Chopina 1 Zwirki i Wigury
06:20 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
10:05 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 227 Włókniarzy str.
11:55 Konin Bus Station, 4 Grunvaldska str.
13:35 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
14:00 Poznan airport 285 Bukowska str.
14:55 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Gas station Orlen, 33 Rakoniewicka str.
15:35 Wolsztyn Bus Station, 1 Dvortsova str.
16:25 Sulechów Bus Station, 10 PCK str.
17:05 Zielona Gora 1 Dworcowa str.
17:25 Zielona Gora City bus stop, 5 Genarala Bema str.
Carrier: Eastern European Travel
Luggage: 1bag up to 30 kg and size (length + width + height) not exceeding 170 cm - for free, next kg 1 EUR
Additional information: Promotional tickets are not returned and the date does not change! Carriage of animals is not possible. Carriage of bicycles is possible in case of free space in trunk. Extra payment to driver.

Show all departures Vinnytsia - Zielona Gora

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information