• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Zielona Gora - Kyiv

Weekdays: 18 Jul, 19 Jul, 20 Jul, 21 Jul, 22 Jul, 23 Jul, 24 Jul, 25 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul
08:05 Zielona Gora 1 Dworcowa str.
09:05 Sulechów Bus Station, 10 PCK str.
09:55 Wolsztyn Bus Station, 1 Dvortsova str.
10:35 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Bus stop near railway station, 7 Kolejowa str.
11:25 Poznan airport 285 Bukowska str.
11:55 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
13:35 Konin Bus terminal near railway station
15:25 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
18:00 Warszawa airport Chopina 1 Zwirki i Wigury
19:15 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:00 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
00:30 Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
02:55 Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
04:55 Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 (Railway Station)
08:05 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
11:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
14:25 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Eastern European Travel
Luggage: 1bag up to 30 kg and size (length + width + height) not exceeding 170 cm - for free, next kg 1 PLN
Additional information: Transportation of animals is possible. Date change is possible with extra fee. Carriage of bicycles is possible in case of free space in trunk. Extra payment to driver.
Discounts: 10% Youth 13-26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Zielona Gora - Kyiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation