• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
By time
By price

Route Nadvirna - Plzen

Weekdays: 20 Feb, 21 Feb, 22 Feb, 23 Feb, 24 Feb, 25 Feb, 26 Feb, 27 Feb, 28 Feb, 1 Mar
08:00 Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
09:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
09:40 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
10:20 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
11:00 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
11:45 Drohobych Railway Station, 1a Zluki
12:30 Sambir Bus Station, 3 Zavokzalna str.
14:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
15:00 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
17:15 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
17:20 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
18:50 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
21:50 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
23:25 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
00:50 Chalupki Customs
00:55 Bohumín Customs
02:40 Olomouc Sladkovskeho 142/37
03:50 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
07:25 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
09:20 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
Carrier: Vital euro trans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (60x40x20) +hand luggage to 5 kg. (60x40x20) - free, every next up to15kg- 5 EUR
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
10% The group of 10 people
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Nadvirna - Plzeň

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation