• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Nadvirna - Plzen

Vital euro trans
Weekdays: 19 Sep, 20 Sep, 21 Sep, 22 Sep, 23 Sep, 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep, 28 Sep
  1. 08:00Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
  2. 09:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  3. 09:40Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  4. 10:20Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
  5. 11:00Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  6. 11:45Drohobych Bus Station
  7. 12:30Sambir Bus Station, 3 Zavokzalna str.
  8. 14:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  9. 15:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  10. 17:15Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  11. 17:20Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  12. 23:25Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  13. 00:50Chalupki Customs
  14. 00:55Bohumín customs (CZ-PL)
  15. 02:40Olomouc 142/37 Sladkovskeho str.
  16. 03:50Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
  17. 07:25Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  18. 09:20Plzeň Bus Station, 90 Husova str.
  • Carrier: Vital euro trans
  • Additional information: Passengers who travel to the Czech Republic must have a Czech visa, passengers who travel to Poland must have a Polish or Czech visa.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (60x40x20) +hand luggage to 5 kg. (60x40x20) - free, every next up to15kg- 5 EUR
  • Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years old
    10% Retirees from 55 years old
    10% Group of 10 or more people
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation