• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Nadvirna - Plzen

Vital euro trans
Weekdays: 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec
  1. 08:00Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
  2. 09:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  3. 09:40Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  4. 10:20Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
  5. 11:00Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  6. 11:45Drohobych Railway Station, 1a Zluki
  7. 12:30Sambir Bus Station, 3 Zavokzalna str.
  8. 14:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 15:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  10. 17:15Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  11. 17:20Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  12. 23:25Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  13. 00:50Chalupki Customs
  14. 00:55Bohumín Customs
  15. 02:40Olomouc Sladkovskeho 142/37
  16. 03:50Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  17. 07:25Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  18. 09:20Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
  • Carrier: Vital euro trans
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (60x40x20) +hand luggage to 5 kg. (60x40x20) - free, every next up to15kg- 5 EUR
  • Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
    10% Pensioner 55 years old
    10% The group of 10 people
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation