• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Plzen - Nadvirna

Vital euro trans
Weekdays: 21 Feb, 22 Feb, 24 Feb, 26 Feb, 27 Feb, 28 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar
  1. 09:10Plzeň Bus Station, 90 Gusova str.
  2. 11:20Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  3. 15:20Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  4. 16:30Olomouc Sladkovskeho 142/37
  5. 17:55Bohumín customs (CZ-PL)
  6. 18:00Chalupki Customs
  7. 01:15Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  8. 02:15Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  9. 03:55Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  10. 05:30Sambir Bus Station, 3 Zavokzalna str.
  11. 06:15Drohobych Railway Station, 1a Zluki
  12. 06:55Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  13. 07:40Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
  14. 08:15Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  15. 08:55Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  16. 09:40Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
  • Carrier: Vital euro trans
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (60x40x20) +hand luggage to 5 kg. (60x40x20) - free, every next up to15kg- 5 EUR
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 10 or more people
    10% Youth under 26 years old
    10% Retirees from 55 years old
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation