• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Plzen - Nadvirna

Vital euro trans
Weekdays: 25 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul, 29 Jul, 30 Jul, 31 Jul, 1 Aug, 2 Aug, 3 Aug
  1. 09:10Plzeň Bus Station, 90 Husova str.
  2. 11:20Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  3. 14:45Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
  4. 16:00Olomouc 142/37 Sladkovskeho str.
  5. 17:20Bohumín customs (CZ-PL)
  6. 17:25Chalupki Customs
  7. 18:00Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  8. 01:15Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  9. 02:15Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  10. 03:55Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  11. 05:30Sambir Bus Station, 3 Zavokzalna str.
  12. 06:15Drohobych Railway Station, 1a Zluki
  13. 06:55Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  14. 07:40Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
  15. 08:15Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  16. 08:55Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  17. 09:40Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
  • Carrier: Vital euro trans
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (60x40x20) +hand luggage to 5 kg. (60x40x20) - free, every next up to15kg- 5 EUR
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 10 or more people
    10% Youth under 26 years old
    10% Retirees from 55 years old
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation