• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
By time
By price

Route Bydgoszcz - Mamalyga

Weekdays: 24 Feb, 25 Feb, 26 Feb, 27 Feb, 28 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar
10:00 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
13:00 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
15:00 Lodz Kaliska-Dw.PKP, Karolewska st. 55 (in front of main entrance)
17:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:20 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
23:30 Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
01:30 Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
02:40 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
03:20 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
04:55 Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
06:15 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
07:40 Kolomyya Ring-road near Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
08:40 Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
09:40 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
Carrier: Prykarpatskyy Express
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(100x50x30)-free, for each next luggage the price is set by the carrier

Show all departures Bydgoszcz - Chernivtsi

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation