By time
By price

Route 473 Karlovy Vary - Praha - Kyiv (from 14.08)

Weekdays: 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 28 Sep, 1 Oct, 2 Oct, 3 Oct, 5 Oct, 8 Oct, 9 Oct
06:00 Karlovy Vary Terminal, 1793/2a Zapadni
07:30 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
09:15 Praha Bus Station, "Zhelivskeho"
10:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
11:30 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
12:45 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
13:50 Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
17:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
02:45 Lviv 105 Avenue Chernovola, Petrol station "WOG"
06:15 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
08:45 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
10:30 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Regabus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg - free, every next from 7 EUR
Discounts: 20% Children 12-15 years old
50% Children 0-11 years old

Show all departures Karlovy Vary - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information