By time
By price

Route 539 Praha - Košice (06:00)

During week: 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov, 2 Nov
06:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
08:45 Brno Bus Station, hotel Grand
11:15 Trenčín Bus Station
12:30 Žilina Bus Station
13:45 Ružomberok Bus Station
15:05 Poprad Bus Station
16:30 Prešov Bus Station
17:05 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
Carrier: Student Agency
Discounts: 15% Children 0-15 years old
15% Student (ISIC)
15% Student (Euro26)

Show all departures Praha - Košice

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information