By time
By price

Route 539 Praha - Košice (06:00)

During week: 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct
06:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
08:45 Brno Bus Station, hotel Grand
11:15 Trenčín Bus Station
12:30 Žilina Bus Station
13:45 Ružomberok Bus Station
15:05 Poprad Bus Station
16:30 Prešov Bus Station
17:05 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
Carrier: Student Agency
Discounts: 15% Children 0-15 years old
15% Student (ISIC)
15% Student (Euro26)

Show all departures Praha - Košice

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information