• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Warszawa - Truskavec

Trans Europa
Weekdays: 22 Nov, 24 Nov, 26 Nov, 29 Nov, 1 Dec, 3 Dec, 6 Dec, 8 Dec, 10 Dec, 13 Dec
  1. 10:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  2. 11:20Worow SP BP Worow 1
  3. 12:00Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
  4. 13:05Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Railway station, 40 Żabia str
  5. 13:30Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
  6. 14:00Sandomierz Railway Statio, 35 Lwowska str.
  7. 14:40Stalowa Wola Bus station, 3 Okulickiego str.
  8. 15:35Rzeszow airport Airport Jasionka
  9. 15:50Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  10. 17:00Jaroslaw Bus station, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
  11. 18:25Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  12. 19:55Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  13. 20:20Yavoriv Bus Station, 66 Makoveya str.
  14. 20:45Novoyavorivsk Bus Station, 5 I.Franka str.
  15. 21:30Lviv Railway station, city bus stop,1 Dworcovaya, near parking
  16. 23:00Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  17. 23:45Drohobych Railway Station, 1a Zluki
  18. 23:59Truskavec Bus Station, 35 Drogobichskaya str.
  • Carrier: Trans Europa
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is possible with all documents.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg - out of charge, extra luggage should be permitted by telephone call.
  • Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
    10% Disabled people
    10% Youth under 26 years
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Student
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation