• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Warszawa - Truskavec

Trans Europa
Weekdays: 20 Jun, 22 Jun, 25 Jun, 27 Jun, 29 Jun, 2 Jul, 4 Jul, 6 Jul, 9 Jul, 11 Jul
  1. 10:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  2. 11:20Worow SP BP Worow 1
  3. 12:00Radom Bus Station, 12 Beliny-Prażmowskiego str.
  4. 13:05Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Railway station, 40 Żabia str
  5. 13:30Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
  6. 14:00Sandomierz Railway Station, 35 Lwowska str.
  7. 14:40Stalowa Wola Bus Station, 3 Okulickiego str.
  8. 15:00Jasionka(rzeszowski,podkarpackie) Request stop
  9. 15:45Jaroslaw Bus station, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
  10. 18:25Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  11. 19:55Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  12. 20:20Yavoriv Bus Station, 66 Makoveya str.
  13. 20:45Novoyavorivsk Bus Station, 5 I.Franka str.
  14. 21:30Lviv Railway Station, city bus stop,1 Dvirtseva, near parking
  15. 23:00Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  16. 23:45Drohobych Railway Station, 1a Zluki
  17. 23:59Truskavec Bus Station, 35 Drohobytska str.
  • Carrier: Trans Europa
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg - out of charge, extra luggage should be permitted by telephone call.
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 10 or more people
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Youth 13-26 years old
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation