By time
By price

Route Kherson - Zielona Gora - Szczecin (from 02.01)

Weekdays: 2 Feb, 3 Feb, 4 Feb, 5 Feb, 6 Feb, 7 Feb, 8 Feb, 9 Feb, 10 Feb, 11 Feb
00:15 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
01:25 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
03:10 Voznesensk Bus Station, 146 Zovtneva str.
03:50 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
04:40 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
07:00 Uman Opposite to Gas Station AVIAS plus
09:50 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
11:50 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
14:50 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
18:20 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
20:05 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
20:15 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
21:40 Rzeszow Request stop
23:55 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
01:10 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
02:30 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
03:35 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
04:35 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
05:05 Lubin Bus station
06:05 Nowa Sol Bus station, 1 Zjednoczenia str.
06:35 Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
07:20 Swiebodzin Bus Station, 5 Grottgera str.
08:00 Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
09:20 Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.
Discounts: 30% Children 7-14 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Kherson - Szczecin

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation