• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Zielona Gora - Szczecin

Stecik T.V.
Weekdays: 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec
  1. 00:15Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 01:25Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 03:10Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva str.
  4. 03:50Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
  5. 04:40Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  6. 07:00Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  7. 09:50Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  8. 11:50Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  9. 14:50Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  10. 18:20Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  11. 20:05Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  12. 20:15Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  13. 21:40Rzeszow Request stop
  14. 23:55Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  15. 01:10Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  16. 03:00Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  17. 05:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  18. 06:00Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  19. 06:30Lubin 12 Marii Skłodowskiej - Curie str. supermarket ALDI
  20. 07:10Nowa Sol Bus station, 1 Zjednoczenia str.
  21. 07:35Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
  22. 09:10Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  23. 10:30Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  • Carrier: Stecik T.V.
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed! Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60*40) 30 kg and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 30% Children 7-14 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation