• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Truskavec - Warszawa

Trans Europa
Weekdays: 21 Jun, 23 Jun, 26 Jun, 28 Jun, 30 Jun, 3 Jul, 5 Jul, 7 Jul, 10 Jul, 12 Jul
  1. 07:30Truskavec Bus Station, 35 Drohobytska str.
  2. 07:55Drohobych Bus Station 1, Zluki sq.
  3. 08:40Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  4. 10:30Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  5. 11:20Novoyavorivsk Bus Station, 5 I.Franka str.
  6. 11:30Yavoriv Bus Station, 66 Makoveya str.
  7. 12:35Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  8. 12:50Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  9. 13:30Jaroslaw Bus station, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
  10. 14:25Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  11. 15:40Stalowa Wola Bus Station, 3 Okulickiego str.
  12. 16:20Sandomierz Railway Station, 35 Lwowska str.
  13. 16:50Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
  14. 17:15Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Railway station, 40 Żabia str
  15. 18:20Radom Bus Station, 12 Beliny-Prażmowskiego str.
  16. 19:00Worow SP BP Worow 1
  17. 20:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  • Carrier: Trans Europa
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg - out of charge, extra luggage should be permitted by telephone call.
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 10 or more people
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Youth 13-26 years old
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation