• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Truskavec - Warszawa

Weekdays: 18 Mar, 19 Mar, 20 Mar, 22 Mar, 23 Mar, 24 Mar, 25 Mar, 26 Mar, 27 Mar, 29 Mar
07:30 Truskavec Bus Station, 35 Drogobichskaya str.
07:55 Drohobych Bus Station 1, Zluki sq.
08:40 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
10:30 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
11:20 Novoyavorivsk Bus Station, 5 I.Franka str.
11:30 Yavoriv Bus Station, 66 Makoveya str.
12:35 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
12:50 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
13:30 Jaroslaw Bus station, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
14:25 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
15:40 Stalowa Wola Bus station, 3 Okulickiego str.
16:20 Sandomierz Railway Statio, 35 Lwowska str.
16:50 Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
17:15 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Railway station, 40 Żabia str
18:20 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
19:00 Worow SP BP Worow 1
20:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: Trans Europa
Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg - out of charge, extra luggage should be permitted by telephone call.
Additional information: Carriage of animals is possible with all documents.
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Disabled people
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Truskavec - Warszawa

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation