• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Krzywy Róg - Praha (A)

Avtotranzit/Agat
Weekdays: 6 May, 8 May, 10 May, 12 May, 14 May, 16 May, 18 May, 20 May, 22 May, 24 May
  1. 06:00Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, 1a Dnipropetrovske shose
  2. 08:30Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Oleksandriiske shose
  3. 10:00Smila Bus Station, 111 Nezalezhnosti str.
  4. 10:45Cherkasy Bus Station-2, 7 Lozheshnikova str.
  5. 11:25Zolotonosha Bus Station №2, 98 Shevchenka str.
  6. 12:30Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi Gas station "BRSM" a/d N-08
  7. 15:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  8. 16:50Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  9. 19:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  10. 22:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  11. 02:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  12. 02:35Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  13. 06:05Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  14. 06:30Krakow Airport Airport
  15. 07:20Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  16. 10:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  17. 12:35Kudowa-Zdrój customs (PL-CZ)
  18. 12:45Náchod customs (CZ-PL)
  19. 13:45Hradec Králové Terminál HD
  20. 15:30Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  • Carrier: Avtotranzit/Agat
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (50x50x80) or 2 bags up to 30kg (40x50x50) - free, next 10% of ticket price. Hand luggage is free.
  • Discounts: 10% Youth 13-26 years old
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    50% 1 children under 12 years old (only with parents)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation