• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kropyvnytskyi - Wroclaw (2,4,5,6,7)

LYS-AVTO-TRANS
Weekdays: 27 Feb, 29 Feb, 1 Mar, 3 Mar, 5 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar, 10 Mar, 12 Mar, 14 Mar
  1. 08:00Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
  2. 10:00Cherkasy Market "ATB", 97 Smilianska str.
  3. 13:40Kyiv Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
  4. 14:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  5. 16:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  6. 17:30Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  7. 19:10Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  8. 20:00Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  9. 21:10Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  10. 22:40Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  11. 01:05Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  12. 01:10Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  13. 03:30Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  14. 05:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  15. 07:10Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  16. 09:00Opole "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  17. 10:10Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  • Carrier: LYS-AVTO-TRANS
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 50 kg included in the ticket price
  • Discounts: 30% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation