• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kropyvnytskyi - Wroclaw (2,4,6,7)

LYS-AVTO-TRANS
Weekdays: 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 27 Oct, 29 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov, 3 Nov, 5 Nov, 7 Nov, 8 Nov
  1. 05:30Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, Dnepropetrovkse ave. 1a
  2. 08:00Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Oleksandriiske shose
  3. 09:30Smila 83 Soborna str. Bus stop "Tsentr zaniatosty"
  4. 10:00Cherkasy Market "ATB", 97 Smilianska str.
  5. 12:00Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi 104 Khmelnitskogo str. "ATB-Market"
  6. 13:40Kyiv Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
  7. 14:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  8. 16:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  9. 17:30Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  10. 19:10Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  11. 20:00Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  12. 21:10Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  13. 22:40Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  14. 01:05Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  15. 01:10Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  16. 03:30Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  17. 05:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  18. 07:10Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  19. 09:00Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  20. 09:35Brzeg 15 Szymanowskiego str.
  21. 09:50Olawa Bus stop, 8 św. Rocha str. (3 May Street)
  22. 10:10Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  • Carrier: LYS-AVTO-TRANS
  • Additional information: You don't have to print the ticket. Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg (60*40*20) and hand luggage - free, additional baggage as agreed with the carrier.
  • Discounts: 10% Children 12-16 years old
    10% Students under 25 years
    30% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation