• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kropyvnytskyi - Wroclaw (2,4,6)

Weekdays: 20 Jun, 22 Jun, 23 Jun, 25 Jun, 27 Jun, 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 2 Jul, 4 Jul, 6 Jul
08:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
10:00 Cherkasy Market "ATB", 97 Smilianska str.
13:40 Kyiv Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
14:30 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
16:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
17:30 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
19:10 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
20:00 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
21:10 Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
22:40 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
01:05 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
01:10 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
03:30 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
05:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
07:10 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
09:00 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
10:10 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
Carrier: LYS-AVTO-TRANS
Luggage: 1 bag up to 50 kg included in the ticket price
Discounts: 50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Kropyvnytskyi - Wroclaw

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation