• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 164 Praha - Uzhgorod - Dubove

  1. 20:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  2. 22:50Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  3. 00:35Stary Hrozenkov customs (CZ-SK)
  4. 00:45Drietoma customs (SK-CZ)
  5. 07:30Vysne Nemecke customs (SK-UA)
  6. 09:35Uzhgorod customs (UA-SK)
  7. 10:05Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
  8. 10:55Mukachevo Bus Station, 14 Akademika Pavlova str.
  9. 11:40Berehove Bus Station, 52 Muzhaiska str.
  10. 12:35Vynohradiv Bus Station, 87 Chkalova str.
  11. 13:20Khust Bus Station, 118 Ivana Franka str.
  12. 14:10Tyachiv Bus Station, 4a Mayakovskogo str.
  13. 15:10Dubove (Zakarpatska obl.) City bus stop, near central park
  • Carrier: TzOV UKR-BUS
  • Additional information: Wi-fi on board, transportation of animals (cats, dogs), in a cage when buying the full ticket, The ticket is mandatory in printed form
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 200 CZK.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation