• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Świebodzin - Zaporizhia (Kazna)

CAZNA TRANS/AGAT
Weekdays: 21 Apr, 22 Apr, 23 Apr, 24 Apr, 25 Apr, 26 Apr, 27 Apr, 28 Apr, 29 Apr, 30 Apr
  1. 08:00Swiebodzin Bus Station, 5 Grottgera str.
  2. 09:00Zielona Gora Bus Station, 27 Dworcowa str.
  3. 10:30Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  4. 12:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  5. 13:40Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  6. 15:30Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  7. 17:10Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  8. 19:10Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  9. 00:50Zosin customs (PL/UA)
  10. 02:55Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
  11. 03:00Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  12. 04:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  13. 07:15Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  14. 09:45Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  15. 12:15Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Yevropeiska str.
  16. 15:25Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
  17. 18:05Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) Bus Station, 3 Sirenka (Loktukhova) str.
  18. 19:20Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  19. 21:20Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  • Carrier: CAZNA TRANS/AGAT
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg - free, every next 20% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Youth 13-26 years old
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    50% 1 children under 12 years old (only with parents)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation