• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Legnica - Zaporizhia

Weekdays: 23 Mar, 25 Mar, 27 Mar, 29 Mar, 31 Mar, 2 Apr, 4 Apr, 6 Apr, 8 Apr, 10 Apr
10:30 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
12:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
13:40 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
15:30 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
16:50 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
18:10 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
22:30 Zamosc Bus Station, 1 Hrubieszowska str.
00:50 Zosin customs (PL/UA)
02:55 Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
05:20 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
07:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
10:05 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:00 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
19:40 Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
22:45 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
01:00 Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
Carrier: CAZNA TRANS/AGAT
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg - free, every next 20% of the ticket price

Show all departures Legnica - Zaporizhia

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation