• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Swiebodzin - Zaporizhia

CAZNA TRANS/AGAT
Weekdays: 20 May, 21 May, 22 May, 23 May, 24 May, 25 May, 26 May, 27 May, 28 May, 29 May
  1. 08:00Swiebodzin Bus Station, 5 Grottgera str.
  2. 09:00Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
  3. 10:30Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  4. 12:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  5. 13:40Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  6. 15:30Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  7. 17:10Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  8. 00:50Zosin customs (PL/UA)
  9. 02:55Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
  10. 04:00Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  11. 05:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  12. 08:15Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  13. 10:45Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  14. 13:15Pyriatyn Bus Station 2, 1 Korolenko str.
  15. 16:25Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
  16. 19:05Dniprodzerzhynsk Bus Station, 3 Loktukhova str.
  17. 20:20Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  18. 22:20Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  • Carrier: CAZNA TRANS/AGAT
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg - free, every next 20% of the ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation