By time
By price

Route 02SCE Germany - Poland

During week: 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 23 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 30 Oct, 3 Nov, 4 Nov, 6 Nov, 10 Nov
19:00 Bruhl Baumarkt 'Globus', Lise-Meitner-Straße
19:00 Aachen Wilmersdorfer Straße
19:30 Bonn International Bus Parking, Rabinstr.
20:00 Köln Breslauer Platz
20:30 Leverkusen Mitte Busbahnhof
21:15 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
22:00 Wuppertal Am Wunderbau
22:40 Hagen Haltestelle Hagen- Kuckelhausen Am Konrad – Adenauer-Ring
07:15 Legnica Gas Station, Shell przy zjeździe z A4
08:15 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
10:00 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
10:35 Strzelce Opolskie Hotel "Leśny"
11:15 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
11:30 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
12:20 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
13:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg-free, every next 10 EUR
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Bruhl - Krakow

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information