• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Melitopol

Winew
Weekdays: 25 Feb, 26 Feb, 28 Feb, 29 Feb, 1 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar
  1. 10:50Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  2. 12:20Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus Station Jancarza str.
  3. 13:30Swiebodzin Bus Station, 5 Grottgera str.
  4. 15:20Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
  5. 17:25Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  6. 18:40Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  7. 22:10Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  8. 00:15Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  9. 02:20Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  10. 03:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  11. 05:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  12. 10:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  13. 13:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  14. 15:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  15. 17:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  16. 19:00Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  17. 23:00Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
  18. 23:55Oleksandriia Bus Station, 12a Sadovaya str.
  19. 04:30Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  20. 06:00Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  21. 07:00Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Interkulturna str.
  • Carrier: Winew
  • Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 25 euros needed. Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(40x60x40)-free, every next 1 kg - 1 EUR

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation