• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Melitopol

Weekdays: 23 Jul, 24 Jul, 26 Jul, 28 Jul, 30 Jul, 3 Aug, 4 Aug, 6 Aug, 7 Aug, 9 Aug
10:50 Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
12:20 Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus Station Jancarza str.
13:30 Swiebodzin Bus Station, 5 Grottgera str.
15:20 Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
17:25 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
18:40 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
22:10 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
00:15 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
02:20 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
03:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
05:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
10:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
13:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
15:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
17:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
19:00 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
23:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
23:55 Oleksandriia Bus Station, 12a Sadovaya str.
04:30 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
06:00 Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
07:00 Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Interkulturna str.
Carrier: Winew
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(40x60x40)-free, every next 1 kg - 1 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 25 euros needed.

Show all departures Szczecin - Melitopol

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation