• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Nova Kakhovka - Szczecin

LUX-REISEN
Weekdays: 8 Dec, 9 Dec, 10 Dec, 11 Dec, 12 Dec, 13 Dec, 15 Dec, 16 Dec, 17 Dec, 18 Dec
  1. 17:40Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 19:10Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 20:30Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odesskoe shosse
  4. 20:50Yuzhne (Odeska obl.) Bus Station, 11 Khimikiv str.
  5. 22:00Odessa Bus Station, "Privoz", 5 Novoschepnyiy Ryad str.
  6. 01:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  7. 02:30Gaisyn mall Europeyskiy, 70A 1Travnya str.
  8. 03:00Nemyriv near shop ATB, 82 Gorkogo str.
  9. 06:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  10. 07:00Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  11. 08:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  12. 09:15Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  13. 09:30Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  14. 10:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  15. 11:20Zolochiv Near "Shevchenka", 11 Stepana Bandery str.
  16. 13:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  17. 14:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  18. 15:00Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  19. 16:00Przemysl Supermarket "Tesco", 36 Lwowska str.
  20. 17:55Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  21. 19:10Tarnow Gas station "Lotos",MOP Komorow, Przy A4 (kierunek Tarnow)
  22. 20:45Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  23. 22:00Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
  24. 23:59Opole Bus Station, 1 Armii Krajowej str.
  25. 01:45Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  26. 03:30Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  27. 04:50Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  28. 05:20Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  29. 06:30Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  • Carrier: LUX-REISEN
  • Additional information: Change your travel dates, passenger name to an already purchased ticket - 10% of the ticket price. Maybe transfer in the train to Gorzow Wielkopolski.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(170cm)-free, next 10% of ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation