• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Szczecin

Lux-Reisen
Weekdays: 4 Jun, 6 Jun, 8 Jun, 10 Jun, 12 Jun, 14 Jun, 16 Jun, 18 Jun, 20 Jun, 22 Jun
  1. 19:10Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  2. 20:30Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odesskoe shosse
  3. 20:50Yuzhne (Odeska obl.) Bus Station, 11 Khimikiv str.
  4. 22:00Odessa Bus Station, "Privoz", 5 Novoschepnyiy Ryad str.
  5. 01:30Uman 4 Kyivska str., near Grill market
  6. 02:30Gaisyn mall Europeyskiy, 70A 1Travnya str.
  7. 03:00Nemyriv near shop ATB, 82 Gorkogo str.
  8. 06:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  9. 07:00Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  10. 08:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  11. 09:15Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  12. 09:30Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  13. 10:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  14. 11:20Zolochiv Near "Shevchenka", 11 Stepana Bandery str.
  15. 13:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  16. 14:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  17. 15:00Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  18. 16:00Przemysl Supermarket "Tesco", 36 Lwowska str.
  19. 17:55Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  20. 19:10Tarnow Gas station "Lotos",MOP Komorow, Przy A4 (kierunek Tarnow)
  21. 20:45Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  22. 22:00Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
  23. 23:59Opole "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  24. 01:45Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  25. 03:30Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  26. 04:50Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  27. 05:20Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  28. 06:30Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  • Carrier: Lux-Reisen
  • Additional information: Animals cannot be transported.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price. Additional luggage cannot oversize the basic. Child stroller 30% of ticket price. Wheelchairs cannot be transported. Bicycles can be transported by previous agreement.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation