• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 278/1 Liberec - Yasinia (17:30)

D.M.D. Group
Weekdays: 18 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 25 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 1 Nov, 4 Nov, 5 Nov, 8 Nov
  1. 17:30Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
  2. 18:20Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
  3. 20:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  4. 22:30Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  5. 00:00Yasinia Bus Station, 26 Mira str.
  6. 00:30Bratislava Bus Station, Mlynske Nivy
  7. 02:50Žilina Bus Station
  8. 04:40Poprad Bus Station, 466 Jiřího Wolkera str.
  9. 05:40Prešov Request stop
  10. 06:10Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
  11. 07:10Michalovce Bus Station
  12. 09:00Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
  13. 10:00Mukachevo Bus Station, 14 Akademika Pavlova str.
  14. 11:00Irshava Bus Station, 42 Gagarina str.
  15. 11:45Khust Bus Station, 118 Ivana Franka str.
  16. 12:30Tyachiv Bus Station, 4a Mayakovskogo str.
  17. 13:30Velykyi Bychkiv Bus Station, 41 Borkanyuka str.
  18. 15:00Rachiv Bus station, 11 Privokzalna str.
  • Carrier: D.M.D. Group
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed to be transported
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 10 USD or 80 UAH
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation