• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Zaporizhia - Szczecin

Weekdays: 23 Jul, 27 Jul, 30 Jul, 3 Aug, 6 Aug, 10 Aug, 13 Aug, 17 Aug, 20 Aug, 24 Aug
21:00 Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
23:00 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
02:35 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
04:45 Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
07:30 Kyiv airport Boryspil Terminal D/
09:00 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
11:15 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
14:05 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
15:20 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
18:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
18:15 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
19:40 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
22:40 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
00:50 Lodz Bus Station, 227 Al. Włókniarzy
02:10 Kutno Bus Station, 10 Oporowska str.
03:50 Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
05:05 Torun Railway Station Toruń Miasto,18 Stycznia 4 sqr.
06:10 Bydgoszcz Bus station, 16 Jagiellońska str.
07:20 Grudziadz Bus Station, 33 Rapatskogo str.
09:10 Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
10:00 Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
11:05 Lebork 5 Dworcowa str.
12:10 Slupsk Bus Station, 74 Jozefa Pilsudskiego str.
13:25 Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.,
15:25 Goleniow Bus Station, plac Józefa Piłsudskiego
16:00 Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
Carrier: Akvitania-Lux
Luggage: 1 bag - free, every extra 10% of ticket price

Show all departures Zaporizhia - Szczecin

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation