• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Zaporizhia - Kolobrzeg

Akvitania-Lux
Weekdays: 22 Jun, 26 Jun, 29 Jun, 1 Jul, 3 Jul, 6 Jul, 8 Jul, 10 Jul, 13 Jul, 15 Jul
  1. 21:00Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Sobornyi ave.
  2. 23:00Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  3. 02:35Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  4. 04:45Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskyi ave.
  5. 09:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  6. 11:15Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  7. 14:05Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  8. 15:20Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  9. 18:00Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  10. 18:15Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  11. 19:40Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  12. 22:40Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  13. 00:50Lodz Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave.
  14. 03:40Torun Railway Station "Toruń Miasto", 4 plac 18 Stycznia
  15. 05:15Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  16. 06:35Grudziadz Bus Station, 33 Rapackiego str.
  17. 08:40Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  18. 09:30Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  19. 10:35Lebork 5 Dworcowa str.
  20. 11:40Slupsk Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja
  21. 12:45Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.
  22. 13:30Kolobrzeg Bus Station, 6 Aleja Kolejowa
  • Carrier: Akvitania-Lux
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.wifi on the territory of Ukraine, Only folded bicycles can be transported and in case of available place(price is negotiable)
  • Luggage: 1 bag (80x80x40) up to 30 kg and hand luggage (45x35x20) up to 5 kg - free. Additional baggage - surcharge of 20 PLN or 150 UAH .

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation