• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 2 (Kolobrzeg) Kolobrzeg - Kharkiv

Weekdays: 18 Jul, 19 Jul, 20 Jul, 21 Jul, 22 Jul, 23 Jul, 24 Jul, 25 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul
06:40 Kolobrzeg 6 Al. Kolejowa
07:30 Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.,
08:50 Szczecinek Railway station, Dvorcova, str. 5
09:50 Chojnice Bus Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
10:20 Sempulno-Kraienske Area Wolnosti
11:40 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
12:30 Inowroclaw plac Jana Kasprowicza 5, PKS
13:50 Konin Bus Station, 4 Grunvaldska str.
14:20 Kolo Bus Station, 70 Torunska str.
15:00 Zghezh 3 Kolejowa str.
16:20 Lodz Bus Station, 227 Al. Włókniarzy
17:35 Czestochowa Bus Station, Al. Wolności 45/47
23:55 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
01:45 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
03:30 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
06:15 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
07:05 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
08:35 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
10:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
12:20 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
12:50 Kyiv Bus Station, 1 Nauki pr.
13:50 Kyiv airport Boryspil Request stop
15:40 Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Chervonoarmejska str.
16:35 Lubny Bus Station, 157 Vladimirskiy pr.
16:55 Khorol Gas station "WOG", near Bus Station 2, 27A Glybokodolinna str.
18:00 Reshetylivka Bus Station
18:45 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
20:50 Kharkiv Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 11 Kotliara str.
21:00 Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag (60x40) 30 kg and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Ticket must be printed. Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.

Show all departures Kolobrzeg - Kharkiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation