• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Skadovsk - Poznan

Bilovus V.B.
Weekdays: 21 Nov, 26 Nov, 1 Dec, 6 Dec, 11 Dec, 16 Dec, 21 Dec, 26 Dec, 31 Dec, 1 Jan
  1. 16:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 18:00Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 19:15Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odesskoe shosse
  4. 20:20Odessa Bus Station "Starosinna", 1A-2 Starosinna sq.
  5. 21:00Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  6. 01:00Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  7. 02:15Gaisyn Bus Station, 128 1Travnya str.
  8. 03:25Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
  9. 05:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  10. 07:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  11. 08:05Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  12. 08:20Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  13. 09:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  14. 12:20Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  15. 14:25Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
  16. 14:40Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
  17. 15:25Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  18. 17:45Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  19. 19:00Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  20. 20:45Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  21. 22:10Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  22. 23:35Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  23. 01:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  • Carrier: Bilovus V.B.
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed.Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation