• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Skadovsk - Poznan

  1. 16:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  2. 18:00Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  3. 20:20Odessa Bus Station "Starosinna", 1A-2 Starosinna sq.
  4. 21:00Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  5. 01:00Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  6. 02:15Gaisyn Bus Station, 129 1 Travnia str.
  7. 03:25Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
  8. 05:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  9. 07:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  10. 08:05Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  11. 08:20Pidvolochysk Bus stop, 15A Ternopilska str.
  12. 09:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  13. 10:25Zolochiv 30 Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  14. 12:20Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  15. 14:25Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
  16. 14:40Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
  17. 15:25Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  18. 17:45Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  19. 19:00Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  20. 20:45Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  21. 22:10Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  22. 22:40Prusice Bus stop, 47 Wroclawska str.
  23. 23:35Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  24. 00:15Kościan Bus stop, 99 Poznanska str.
  25. 01:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  • Carrier: Bilovus V.B.
  • Additional information: Landing is possible with e- ticket. Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation