• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 86b Vasileva str.

Bus Station, 86b Vasileva str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
09:35 – 13:15 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Swinoujscie Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

27 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:35 – 13:15 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Swinoujscie Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

27 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:55 – 09:15 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Poznan Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLesznoPoznan

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:50 – 11:30 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

0 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:40 – 12:30 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

0 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:35 – 13:20 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Gdynia Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

24 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:35 – 13:20 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Gdynia Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

24 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:35 – 13:20 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Gdynia Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

24 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:35 – 10:10 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Leszno Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLeszno

21 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:35 – 20:40 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Lviv Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLviv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:35 – 15:20 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Slupsk Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

26 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:35 – 15:20 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Slupsk Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

26 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:50 – 13:40 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

0 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:05 – 13:40 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

0 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:30 – 14:10 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

0 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:30 – 14:10 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

0 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:25 – 15:00 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

0 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:25 – 15:00 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

0 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:25 – 15:20 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Gdynia Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaBolekhivStryiLvivLublinRadomGrojecWarszawaPlonskMlawaOlsztynekOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdynia

23 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:25 – 19:45 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Pila Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaBolekhivStryiLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowOlkuszKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninWrzesniaPoznanObornikiChodzieżPila

28 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:25 – 19:00 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Szczecin Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaBolekhivStryiLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowBrzeskoGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

27 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:25 – 23:10 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Lviv Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLviv

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:25 – 20:20 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kolobrzeg Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaBolekhivStryiLvivNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceRadomGrojecSochaczewLowiczKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

28 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:25 – 18:10 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Plzen Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaBolekhivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzen

26 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:25 – 04:00 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Uzhgorod Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaBolekhivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:55 – 17:30 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

0 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:25 – 22:10 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Khmelnytskyi Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:25 – 22:10 Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Khmelnytskyi Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 86b Vasileva str. in the city of Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.) contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation