• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Petrol Station "WOG"

Petrol Station "WOG": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:50 – 11:30 GoshchaVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) GoshchaBabyn (Rivnenska obl.)RivneOleskoLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)VorokhtaVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:05 – 05:00 GoshchaKyiv GoshchaKoretsNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKorostyshivKalynivka (Bucha r-n)KyivKyiv

3 h. 55 min.

Each day

01:25 – 08:05 GoshchaTruskavec GoshchaBabyn (Rivnenska obl.)RivneDubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:15 – 06:00 GoshchaKyiv GoshchaKoretsZhytomyrKorostyshivKalynivka (Bucha r-n)Stoyanka (Kyiv obl.)Kyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

02:50 – 13:30 GoshchaYasinia GoshchaBabyn (Rivnenska obl.)RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyOleskoLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)Yablunytsya (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)Yasinia

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:55 – 07:00 GoshchaKyiv GoshchaKoretsNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKorostyshivKalynivka (Bucha r-n)KyivKyiv

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

04:45 – 09:00 GoshchaKyiv GoshchaKoretsNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKorostyshivKalynivka (Bucha r-n)KyivKyiv

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:50 – 23:20 GoshchaRachiv GoshchaBabyn (Rivnenska obl.)RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyOleskoLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)Yablunytsya (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)YasiniaKvasyRachiv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:55 – 20:00 GoshchaKyiv GoshchaKoretsZhytomyrKorostyshivKalynivka (Bucha r-n)Stoyanka (Kyiv obl.)Kyiv

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:50 – 03:00 GoshchaYasinia GoshchaBabyn (Rivnenska obl.)RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyOleskoLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)Yablunytsya (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)Yasinia

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:45 – 23:00 GoshchaKyiv GoshchaKoretsNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKorostyshivKalynivka (Bucha r-n)KyivKyiv

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:15 – 04:30 GoshchaUzhgorod GoshchaBabyn (Rivnenska obl.)RivneLvivRozvadivStryiSkoleNyzhni VorotaSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:50 – 08:20 GoshchaRachiv GoshchaBabyn (Rivnenska obl.)RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyOleskoLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)Yablunytsya (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)YasiniaKvasyRachiv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:35 – 05:05 GoshchaKyiv GoshchaKoretsNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKorostyshivKalynivka (Bucha r-n)Stoyanka (Kyiv obl.)Kyiv

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:45 – 08:40 GoshchaUzhgorod GoshchaBabyn (Rivnenska obl.)RivneLvivRozvadivStryiSkoleNyzhni VorotaSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Petrol Station "WOG" in the city of Goshcha contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Goshcha

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation