Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Москва - Тернополь - Черновцы

11:55 Moskva Bus Stop "Navoyasenevskaya", Novoyasenenvsky tupik 4
12:30 Moskva Bus Stop "Teply Stan", Novoyasenenvsky prospekt 4
16:10 Tula GAI post (192 km detour route Tula H-2)
19:20 Orel AZS Rosneft (departure from Orel - bypass circuit)
03:30 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
03:50 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
06:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
07:30 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
09:20 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
10:10 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
10:55 Kremenets Bus Station, 138 Dubenska str.
11:55 Zbarazh Bus Station
12:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
13:30 Berezhany Bus Station, 3 Privokzalnaya str.
14:05 Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
14:30 Burshtyn Bus Station, Mitskevitcha str., 43
15:00 Galych Bus Station, Okruzhna str. 3
15:35 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
16:20 Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
17:10 Kolomyya Circle near Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.15
17:50 Kosiv Bus Station
18:10 Vyzhnytsia Bus Station, Obiizdna str.,2
19:10 Storozhynets Bus Station, Fedkovytcha str., 2
19:30 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
Carrier: PKP Denysivka-Plus
Luggage: 1 baggage up to 10-30kg (100х50х30), every next 50 UAH/kg
Additional information: Small dogs are allowed, full ticket price, for more infromation contact call-center
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information