Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Херсон - Кёльн

21:00 Kherson Bus Station, Budionnogo str.1
22:00 Mykolaiv Bus Station, Oktiabrskij prospekt 21
01:00 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
04:45 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
07:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
09:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
11:45 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
14:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
02:30 Cottbus ZOB, Marienstr. 1
04:15 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
08:30 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
10:30 Bremen Hbf.,SinemaXX, Breitenweg 25
12:15 Osnabruck Hbf.,Theodor-Heuss-Platz 2
13:00 Dortmund Hbf Nordseite, Steinstrasse
13:50 Essen Hbf., Am Hauptbahnhof 5
14:20 Wuppertal Hbf., Döppersberg
14:30 Köln Hbf, ZOB, Breslauer Platz
Carrier: Lvivske ATP 14631
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Children 4-12 years old
50% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information