Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 141 Chur - Berlin (08:15)

08:15 Chur Bus Station, Gürtelstraße 14
09:35 Dornbirn Bus Station, Bahnhofstraße, 6850
10:00 Bregenz Bus Station, Fritz-Mayer-Platz 1, 6900
10:20 Lindau Bus Station, Bregenzer Straße 48
13:30 München Bus Station, Arnulfstraße 21
15:15 Regensburg Hbf, Bahnhofstraße
16:25 Weiden in der Oberpfalz Neues Rathaus, Doktor-Pfleger-Straße
17:30 Hof Hauptbahnhof, Haltestelle 5
19:30 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
21:40 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information