Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 383 Liberec-Praha-Rachiv (7)

16:00 Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
17:00 Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
18:30 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
21:00 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
00:55 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
02:15 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
04:15 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
10:40 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
11:50 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
12:50 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
13:55 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
15:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station, 30 Zaliznichna str.
16:35 Nadvirna square near Eternal flame
17:05 Delatyn Center
19:00 Rachiv Bus station str. Privokzalna 11
Carrier: D.M.D. Group
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 10 USD or 80 UAH
Additional information: Carriage of animals with all documents is possible, 20-50% of tickets price needed.
Refund policy: until 48h: 85%
departure from 48h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait