Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 802 837 Штутгарт - Кошице

17:30 Stuttgart ZOB S-Zuffenhausen, Burgunderstr.
18:45 Ulm Hbf. Omnibusbahnhof
20:40 München Bus Station "Hackerbrücke"
05:10 Piešťany Bus Station
05:50 Trenčín Bus Station
06:40 Považská Bystrica Bus Station
07:15 Žilina Bus Station
08:25 Ružomberok Bus Station
08:50 Liptovský Mikuláš Bus Station
09:45 Poprad Bus Station
10:10 Levoca Bus Station
11:05 Prešov Bus Station
11:35 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
Carrier: INTERBUS
Luggage: 1 bag 60x90x40 - free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: until 24h: 75%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information