Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 807 815 Brodford - Michalovce

05:00 Bradford William Street, BD1
06:00 Sheffield Brown Street, post code S1
07:30 Derby Bus Station
08:30 Birmingham Paradise Circus Queensway
08:30 Leicester St. Margarets Bus Station, Stop 21,22
08:00 Peterborough Queensgate Bus Station
13:30 Dover Bus Station
19:30 Brussel Bus Station Eurolines
05:00 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
06:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
11:00 Trenčín Bus Station
11:30 Považská Bystrica Bus Station
11:50 Žilina Bus Station
13:50 Ružomberok Bus Station
14:10 Liptovský Mikuláš Bus Station
15:00 Poprad Bus Station
15:30 Levoca Bus Station
16:10 Prešov Bus Station
17:00 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
Carrier: INTERBUS
Luggage: 1 bag from 5 EUR
Refund policy: until 24h: 75%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 14% Youth under 26 years
14% Pensioner 60 years old
38% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information