Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Alchevsk - Odessa

07:00 Alchevsk Bus Station Ukrtelekom
09:00 Lugansk Bus Station ul. Oboronnaya, 28
10:00 Krasnodon Velika Kishenya, ul.Kotova, 16
12:00 Izvarino (Luganskaya obl.) customs UA
14:00 Donetsk (Rostovskaya obl.) customs RU
19:10 Rossosh Request stop
23:20 Shebekino Request stop
06:05 Nehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n) customs RU
06:25 Goptovka customs UA
07:00 Kharkiv "McDonalds" (ul. Połtawa Way, 57)
10:20 Dnipro Railway station, Petrovskogo square, 1
12:00 Zaporizhia Bus Station, Prospekt Lenina 20
14:10 Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Dzerzynskogo str.
16:40 Nova Kakhovka Bus Station ul.Yuzhnaya
18:30 Kherson Bus Station Yug, ul. Privokzalnaya, 1
20:35 Mykolaiv Monument T-34
21:40 Odessa Bus Station Italyanskiy bulvar, 5
Carrier: AstraTravel
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (100x50x30) - free , every next up to 15kg or 0.25m 50 UAH
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 50%
departure from 24h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Children 0-8 years old
99% Children 0-3 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information