Według czasu
Według ceny

Pyrzowice Lotnisko - stanowiska dla busów oznaczone logo MATUSZEK/AIRPORT BUS SERVICE, 10 metrów od wyjścia z Terminalu C.

Pyrzowice Lotnisko - stanowiska dla busów oznaczone logo MATUSZEK/AIRPORT BUS SERVICE, 10 metrów od wyjścia z Terminalu C.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:25 – 02:25 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

01:20 – 03:20 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb

01:55 – 03:55 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Nd

02:25 – 04:25 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Pt

03:00 – 05:00 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

04:00 – 06:00 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Cz

10:20 – 12:20 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

10:40 – 12:40 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

11:20 – 13:20 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

12:10 – 14:10 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Cz, Pt, Nd

12:15 – 14:15 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

14:40 – 16:40 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

15:05 – 17:05 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

15:15 – 17:15 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

15:20 – 17:20 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

15:55 – 17:55 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

17:10 – 19:10 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

17:35 – 19:35 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Sb, Nd

17:50 – 19:50 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

18:15 – 20:15 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Nd

18:20 – 20:20 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

18:30 – 20:30 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Nd

19:30 – 21:30 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

19:55 – 21:55 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

20:45 – 22:45 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

22:10 – 00:10 Katowice airportKrakow Katowice airportKatowiceKrakow

2 godz. 0 min.

Pt

Attention! The bus timetable for Pyrzowice Lotnisko - stanowiska dla busów oznaczone logo MATUSZEK/AIRPORT BUS SERVICE, 10 metrów od wyjścia z Terminalu C. in the city of Katowice airport contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Katowice airport

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Napisz swoją wiadomośćIdę łączenie...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information