• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Naprzeciwko hotelu "Panorama", ul. Sodu 14

Naprzeciwko hotelu "Panorama", ul. Sodu 14: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:45 – 06:00 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

5 godz. 15 min.

Śr

01:00 – 06:00 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

5 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Sb

01:00 – 05:45 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

4 godz. 45 min.

Cz

01:15 – 06:30 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

5 godz. 15 min.

Śr, Pt

01:20 – 06:30 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

5 godz. 10 min.

Nd

01:45 – 06:30 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

4 godz. 45 min.

Cz

03:00 – 03:15 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

06:45 – 07:00 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Sb

07:30 – 07:45 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Śr

08:00 – 08:15 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Cz

08:15 – 08:30 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Sb, Nd

08:15 – 08:30 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Pt

08:45 – 09:00 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Pn

10:00 – 10:15 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Nd

10:00 – 10:15 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Sb

10:30 – 10:45 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Wt

10:45 – 15:00 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

4 godz. 15 min.

Wt

10:45 – 11:00 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Cz

10:45 – 15:30 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

4 godz. 45 min.

Wt

10:45 – 11:00 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Pt

11:00 – 11:15 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Pn

11:15 – 16:00 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

4 godz. 45 min.

Sb

11:30 – 16:30 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

5 godz. 0 min.

Śr

11:30 – 17:00 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

5 godz. 30 min.

Cz

11:30 – 11:45 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Nd

11:40 – 17:00 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

5 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Pt

11:45 – 12:00 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Śr

11:45 – 17:00 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

5 godz. 15 min.

Pt

11:50 – 17:00 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

5 godz. 10 min.

Sb

13:00 – 13:15 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Sb

13:15 – 13:30 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Cz

13:15 – 18:00 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

4 godz. 45 min.

Wt

13:45 – 19:00 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

5 godz. 15 min.

Cz, Nd

14:15 – 19:00 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

4 godz. 45 min.

Śr

14:30 – 14:45 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Pn

14:30 – 19:00 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

4 godz. 30 min.

Pn

14:30 – 18:45 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

4 godz. 15 min.

Śr

14:30 – 19:30 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

5 godz. 0 min.

Pt

14:45 – 15:00 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Śr, Pt, Sb

15:15 – 15:30 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Nd

15:25 – 15:40 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Cz

15:30 – 21:00 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

5 godz. 30 min.

Sb

16:15 – 16:30 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Pt

16:15 – 16:30 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Sb

16:45 – 22:45 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

6 godz. 0 min.

Sb

17:00 – 17:15 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Nd

17:00 – 22:00 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

5 godz. 0 min.

Wt

17:00 – 23:00 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

6 godz. 0 min.

Pt, Nd

17:40 – 23:00 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

5 godz. 20 min.

Cz

18:00 – 18:30 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt, Sb

18:00 – 18:15 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Pn

18:00 – 23:00 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

5 godz. 0 min.

Śr

18:45 – 19:00 VilniusVilnius airport VilniusVilnius airport

0 godz. 15 min.

Śr, Cz

19:30 – 00:30 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

5 godz. 0 min.

Pt, Sb

19:45 – 00:30 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

4 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz

20:15 – 01:00 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

4 godz. 45 min.

Nd

21:00 – 02:15 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

5 godz. 15 min.

Pt

21:15 – 02:00 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

4 godz. 45 min.

Nd

21:20 – 02:30 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

5 godz. 10 min.

Sb

21:30 – 02:00 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

4 godz. 30 min.

Pn

21:45 – 03:00 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

5 godz. 15 min.

Śr

22:00 – 02:30 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

4 godz. 30 min.

Wt

22:30 – 03:45 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

5 godz. 15 min.

Cz

23:00 – 04:15 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

5 godz. 15 min.

Wt

23:00 – 03:30 VilniusMinsk VilniusVilnius airportMinsk

4 godz. 30 min.

Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Naprzeciwko hotelu "Panorama", ul. Sodu 14 in the city of Vilnius contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Vilnius

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation