Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 056 Amsterdam - Medebach

10:50 Amsterdam Sloterdijk, Radarweg (Orlyplein), 1043 DT
11:35 Utrecht Centraal Station - Beatrix Theater - Jaarbeursplein
12:35 Arnhem Centraal Station - Bouricius Straat
14:00 Oberhausen Hbf Fernbushaltestelle
14:20 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
15:05 Dortmund Hbf., ZOB, Steinstr.
16:00 Neheim-Hüsten (Arnsberg) Bus Station, Bahnhofstraße 136
16:30 Meschede Bus Station, Le-Puy-Straße 8, pl.8
16:50 Bodefeld ZOB
17:00 Siedlinghausen Hochsauerlandstraße
17:15 Winterberg Bahnhofstraße
17:35 Medebach Center Parcs Park
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information