Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 12 Германия - Польша

16:15 Liege Dworzec Guillemins - Rue du Plan Incline
17:15 Aachen Wilmersdorfer Straße
18:15 Monchengladbach Hbf / alter Busbahnhof-Hindenburgstr
18:50 Krefeld Hbf, Südseite
19:25 Duisburg Hbf
19:55 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
20:25 Bochum Wittener Straße, under the railway bridge
16:35 Bruhl Przystanek dla autobusów miejskich na ulicy Wesselinger Strasse 8, Brühl
17:10 Bonn Thomastr. - Busparkplatz am alten Friedhof
17:55 Köln Breslauer Platz
18:55 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
19:45 Wuppertal Am Wunderbau
20:25 Hagen Haltestelle Hagen- Kuckelhausen Am Konrad – Adenauer-Ring
21:00 Dortmund Hbf Nordseite, Steinstrasse
22:15 Paderborn Hbf
22:45 Bielefeld Sennestadt, Hansestr.
21:50 Munster Fernreisebusse “Hafenstraße” Parkplatz Hafenstraße / Frie-Vendt-Straße
23:00 Osnabruck HBF, Eisenbahnstr.
23:55 Hannover Bus Station, Rundestraße 12
05:15 Slubice Port Świecko, Świecko 39
07:15 Szczecin Bus Station, Plac Grodnicki 1, pl. 1A
07:30 Nowogard stacja ORLEN ul.3-go Maja 27
08:45 Koszalin dworzec PKS, stanowisko 3
09:25 Slawno stacja paliw OKTAN, ul. Gdańska
09:50 Slupsk dworzec PKP, ul. Hugona Kollataja
10:45 Lebork Dw. PKP
11:25 Wejherowo Przystanek MZK przy C.H.Kaszuby
12:15 Gdynia Dworzec PKS przy Poczcie
13:00 Gdansk Dw.PKS ul.3 Maja 12, st.11
10:00 Kolobrzeg Dworzec PKS
06:20 Gorzow Wielkopolski Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa 10
07:45 Walcz dworzec PKS, stan. 4
08:15 Pila dworzec PKS
08:35 Jastrowie dworzec PKS
09:20 Czluchow baza PKS, ul. Wojska Polskiego 5
09:45 Chojnice dworzec PKP
10:15 Czersk Parking ul. Kościuszki
11:00 Starogard Gdanski dworzec PKS stan. 10
11:30 Tczew przystanek przy dworcu PKP, st. 12
12:00 Malbork dawny PKS- zatoka obok cukrowni
12:30 Elblag Dw.PKS Grunwaldzka 61 st. Miedzynarodowe.
09:45 Szczecinek Dworzec PKP
06:25 Swiebodzin parking przy stacji paliw A2A3
08:00 Poznan dworzec autobusowy przy Galerii Poznań City Center, ul. S.Matyi 2
09:00 Gniezno dworzec PKS
09:35 Wrzesnia dworzec PKS, stan. 1
10:25 Konin Terminal międzynarodowy przy dworcu PKP
10:55 Kolo stacja paliw Polmax, ul. Sienkiewicza 88
11:25 Kutno McDonalds, ul. Józefów 26
11:00 Wloclawek dworzec PKS, stan. 9
12:00 Plock dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa
09:55 Znin Dworzec PKS
10:45 Bydgoszcz dworzec PKS - stan. 18/19
11:40 Swiecie dworzec PKS
12:15 Grudziadz Dworzec PKP, ul. Dworcowa
12:55 Kwidzyn dworzec PKP
10:00 Inowroclaw dworzec PKS
10:45 Torun przed Dw.PKP Toruń Miasto, Pl.18 Stycznia 4
11:50 Brodnica Parking miejski przy stacji Statoil (ul.Sądowa)
12:20 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stacja Orlen przy ul.Grunwaldzkiej
13:15 Ostroda dworzec PKS - stanowisko 9
14:20 Olsztyn dworzec PKS - stanowisko 11
15:00 Biskupiec parking obok dworca PKS
15:35 Mragowo dworzec PKS - ul. Kolejowa
16:10 Ketrzyn dworzec PKS, stan. 2
16:45 Gizycko parking przy biurze ORBIS
15:30 Szczytno Dworzec PKS
16:45 Pisz Dworzec PKS
17:45 Elk Dworzec PKS, st. nr 1
18:35 Augustow Motel ul. Mazurska 4
19:15 Suwalki PGK, ul. Utrata
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg-free, every next 10 EUR
Refund policy: until 336h: 90%
departure from 336h until 48h: 75%
departure from 48h until 0h: 10%
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information