Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 19 Italy-Poland (2)

06:05 Battipaglia Parking near Villa Comunale/Bar Consis/
06:45 Salerno Piazza Concordia
07:25 Pompei Piazza Mercato
08:10 Napoli Parcheggio Metropark via Corso Arnaldo Lucci
08:45 Caserta Railway Station-Piazza Garibaldi
09:15 Caianello Hotel Re di Cuori, Via Ceraselle 1
09:45 Cassino Highway
10:15 Frosinone Railway Station Piazza A. Kambo 2
11:45 Roma Bus Station Tiburtina pl. 18
14:15 Arezzo Via Bernardo Rossellino 11
15:30 Firenze Piazzale Montelungo Fermata Bus
17:30 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
18:15 Ferrara Stazione FS Bar Fiorella
19:15 Padova Piazzale Stazione6/przy stazione FS
20:10 Mestre Dworzec kolejowy hotel Plaza via stazione 36
20:10 Venezia Dworzec kolejowy hotel Plaza via stazione 36
21:40 Udine Autostaz. Viale Europa Unita
09:15 Gliwice zajezdnia PKS ul. Pionierów 8
09:30 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
09:55 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
10:10 Chorzow Pl. Powstańców Śl.
10:20 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi stan. 1-2
12:30 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
10:55 Oswiecim Przystanek MZK, ul. Konarskiego przy LIDL
11:25 Kety Dworzec autobusowy
11:45 Andrychow Dworzec autobusowy
12:10 Wadowice Dworzec autobusowy
12:55 Sucha Beskidzka Dworzec autobusowy, st. nr 3
10:00 Rybnik Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Budowlanych 6 stan. 1
10:20 Zory Dworzec PKS
11:00 Pszczyna plac za Kauflandem ul. Broniewskiego
11:15 Bielsko-Biała Dworzec PKS, dolna płyta, ul. Warszawska
10:00 Tarnowskie Gory dworzec autobusowy, st. nr 2, ul. Pokoju
10:50 Zawiercie przystanek MZK ul. Sikorskiego
11:30 Szczekociny Dworzec PKS
12:15 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
13:00 Kielce Dworzec PKS
14:00 Skarzysko-Kamienna zatoka MKS, ul. Niepodległości
14:45 Radom dworzec PKS
15:45 Pulawy przystanek POLSKI EXPRESS - zatoka obok dworca PKS
17:00 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
14:30 Starachowice dworzec zachodni PKS
15:10 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Dworzec PKP, ul. Żabia 40
15:05 Sandomierz parking przed dworcem PKP
14:45 Tarnobrzeg parking obok dworca PKS
15:35 Stalowa Wola Dworzec PKS
15:50 Nisko Plac Wolności
16:30 Janow Lubelski Dworzec PKS
17:45 Zamosc Bus Station, Hrubieszowska 1
12:10 Bochnia Pl. Pułaskiego - przystanek MPK
12:30 Brzesko Bus Station,ul. Uczestników Ruchu Oporu
13:00 Tarnow dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa, /stanowisko międzynarodowe/
13:45 Debica dworzec PKS ul. Głowackiego st. 6
14:00 Ropczyce Dworzec PKS Zielona 1
14:30 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
15:15 Przeworsk Dworzec PKS
15:30 Jaroslaw dworzec PKS ul. Pruchnicka st. 1
16:00 Przemysl ul. Czarnieckiego CMPA WAGABUNDA
14:00 Mielec parking obok dworca PKS
15:20 Kolbuszowa dworzec PKP
16:30 Lezajsk dworzec PKP
16:10 Nowa Sarzyna dworzec PKP
11:50 Myslenice Dworzec PKS, ul. Słoneczna
12:25 Mszana Dolna Dworzec PKS
13:05 Limanowa Dworzec autobusowy st. nr 1 BT LimaTur
13:40 Nowy Sacz Dworzec PKS
14:10 Grybow przystanek autobusowy, ul. Topolowa
14:40 Gorlice Bardiovska str. 4
15:10 Biecz Przystanek MZK / PKS Rynek
15:35 Jaslo Stacja benzynowa Bliska, ul. Metzgera
16:15 Krosno Dworzec PKS, ul. Naftowa, stanowisko międzynarodowe
17:15 Sanok Dworzec PKS ul. Lipińskiego, stanowisko nr 3
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 1 bags up to 25kg-free, every next 10 EUR.
Refund policy: until 336h: 90%
departure from 336h until 48h: 75%
departure from 48h until 0h: 10%
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information