Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 616 Созополь - Днепропетровск

10:00 Sozopol restaurant Cherno more
10:15 Chernomorets on the route (under the bridge)
10:40 Burgas Gas Station Lukoil - circle on the road to Varna
11:00 Sarafovo bus stop airport
11:20 Pomorie Bus Station in new town
11:30 Aheloy restaurant Black And White
11:35 Ravda post, restaurant Tornado
11:40 Nesebar Hotel Fiesta Panorama
12:00 Slanchev Bryag Parking Doris 200m near bus station, hotel Grand Kamelia 1,2
12:40 Obzor Bus Station
12:50 Byala АЗС у дороги
13:00 Kamchia fork to Kamchia
13:30 Varna "Poligraphia" bus station
13:50 Saints Constantine and Helena Parking near complex
13:55 Slanchev Den Bus Station
14:10 Zlatni pyasatsi Управление
14:20 Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
14:30 Albena Bus Station
14:50 Balchik Gas Station "Lafi"
15:30 Kavarna route Varna - Durankulak
11:00 Mykolaiv Lenina ave. 98/ shopping center "City Center"
19:00 Zaporizhia Lenina ave. 92, Shopping center "Palmira plaza"
20:00 Dnipro Sicheslavinska naberezhna 33, Circus
Carrier: ODD Doris
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg(20x30x60)-free, every next - 30 EUR
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information