Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 97 Lyon - Santeramo in Colle

15:00 Lyon Bus Station Perrache Cours de Verdun
16:30 Grenoble Place de la Gare c/o H.TERMINUS
06:30 Andria Via Ovidio ang.V.Vecchia Barletta
06:50 Corato Via Andria 90 c/o AGIP
07:05 Ruvo di Puglia Via De Filippo 2
07:20 Terlizzi Corso Garibaldi
07:35 Bitonto Str.P.le x Giovinazzo Dist. AGIP
08:00 Bari Lagro Sorrentino (retro Staz. FS)
08:20 Casamassima V Noicattaro 56 Bar Melior
08:30 Turi Largo Marchesale
08:40 Putignano Via Cappuccini front B.ca Roma
09:05 Noci Villa Comunale di fronte Orologio
09:40 Santeramo in Colle c/o Agip via Gioia
Carrier: Marino Autolinee
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg (140 cm)-free
Refund policy: until 48h: 70%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 15% Youth under 25 years
15% Pensioner 60 years old
40% Children 0-11 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information