Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Karlsruhe - Kamyshin

07:00 Karlsruhe Hbf. Südseite, Omnibusbahnhof
08:00 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
09:00 Frankfurt am Main airport Airport
11:00 Köln airport Terminal 2, near 13 line of S-Bahn
12:00 Düsseldorf Hbf., Worringerstr.
12:30 Essen ZOB
13:00 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
14:30 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
16:00 Hannover Bus Station, Rundestraße 12
17:00 Braunschweig Ausfahrt 57,A2 Rasthof
18:00 Magdeburg Bus Station
19:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
12:00 Brest Supermarket Mix
16:00 Minsk Hotel Westa
20:00 Smolensk Police station
23:00 Moskva Str. Academician Pilyugin 26, near the cafe "Uriuk"
23:00 Bryansk Bus Station, 1A Peresveta str.
01:00 Orel Bus Station, 1 Avtovokzalnaya str.
04:00 Kursk 114 50 let Oktiabria str.
08:00 Voronezh Bus Station, Moskovskiy prospekt 17
14:00 Saratov Bus Station
17:00 Kamyshin Bus Station, Volgogradskaia str.30
Carrier: Benz Reisen
Luggage: 1 шт 70*50*40cm up to 25 kg for free, every next from 5/15EUR
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 50 euros needed.Carriage of animals - 40-100% of ticket price.
Refund policy: until 744h: 90%
departure from 744h until 72h: 75%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information