By time
By price

Buses Aarhus - Kobenhavn

Buy bus tickets Aarhus - Kobenhavn: where and how to book bus tickets to Denmark, the cost of the trip to Kobenhavn in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Kobenhavn and back, including departures today. Get from Aarhus to Kobenhavn cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:05 – 11:00 AarhusKobenhavn Departure at 07:05 from: Musik Huset - przystanek autobusowy, ul. Valdemarsgade Arrival at 11:00 to: Сentral station

3 h. 55 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

08:45 – 13:15 AarhusKobenhavn Departure at 08:45 from: Dw. Autobusowy, (Rutebilstation, Fredensgade 45) Arrival at 13:15 to: Сentral station

4 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

09:05 – 13:00 AarhusKobenhavn Departure at 09:05 from: Musik Huset - przystanek autobusowy, ul. Valdemarsgade Arrival at 13:00 to: Сentral station

3 h. 55 min.

Details

Each day

10:00 – 14:00 AarhusKobenhavn Departure at 10:00 from: Dw. Autobusowy, (Rutebilstation, Fredensgade 45) Arrival at 14:00 to: Сentral station

4 h. 0 min.

Details

Sun

11:05 – 15:00 AarhusKobenhavn Departure at 11:05 from: Musik Huset - przystanek autobusowy, ul. Valdemarsgade Arrival at 15:00 to: Сentral station

3 h. 55 min.

Details

Fri, Sun

11:30 – 15:30 AarhusKobenhavn Departure at 11:30 from: Musik Huset - przystanek autobusowy, ul. Valdemarsgade Arrival at 15:30 to: Сentral station

4 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu

12:05 – 16:00 AarhusKobenhavn Departure at 12:05 from: Musik Huset - przystanek autobusowy, ul. Valdemarsgade Arrival at 16:00 to: Сentral station

3 h. 55 min.

Details

Sun

12:15 – 16:45 AarhusKobenhavn Departure at 12:15 from: Dw. Autobusowy, (Rutebilstation, Fredensgade 45) Arrival at 16:45 to: Сentral station

4 h. 30 min.

Details

Sat

13:05 – 17:00 AarhusKobenhavn Departure at 13:05 from: Musik Huset - przystanek autobusowy, ul. Valdemarsgade Arrival at 17:00 to: Сentral station

3 h. 55 min.

Details

Fri, Sun

14:00 – 18:00 AarhusKobenhavn Departure at 14:00 from: Dw. Autobusowy, (Rutebilstation, Fredensgade 45) Arrival at 18:00 to: Сentral station

4 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

14:05 – 18:00 AarhusKobenhavn Departure at 14:05 from: Musik Huset - przystanek autobusowy, ul. Valdemarsgade Arrival at 18:00 to: Сentral station

3 h. 55 min.

Details

Each day

14:30 – 18:30 AarhusKobenhavn Departure at 14:30 from: Dw. Autobusowy, (Rutebilstation, Fredensgade 45) Arrival at 18:30 to: Сentral station

4 h. 0 min.

Details

Sun

16:05 – 20:00 AarhusKobenhavn Departure at 16:05 from: Musik Huset - przystanek autobusowy, ul. Valdemarsgade Arrival at 20:00 to: Сentral station

3 h. 55 min.

Details

Fri, Sun

17:05 – 21:00 AarhusKobenhavn Departure at 17:05 from: Musik Huset - przystanek autobusowy, ul. Valdemarsgade Arrival at 21:00 to: Сentral station

3 h. 55 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:00 – 23:25 AarhusKobenhavn Departure at 19:00 from: Dw. Autobusowy, (Rutebilstation, Fredensgade 45) Arrival at 23:25 to: Сentral station

4 h. 25 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu

19:05 – 23:00 AarhusKobenhavn Departure at 19:05 from: Musik Huset - przystanek autobusowy, ul. Valdemarsgade Arrival at 23:00 to: Сentral station

3 h. 55 min.

Details

Fri, Sun

Route on map

How from Aarhus quickly reach the center of Kobenhavn in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Aarhus departe and where they arrive at Kobenhavn. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Denmark, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information