• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Brno - Khmelnytskyi

Buy bus and coach tickets Brno - Khmelnytskyi: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Khmelnytskyi in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Khmelnytskyi and back, including departures today. Get from Brno to Khmelnytskyi cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
11:30 – 07:00 BrnoKhmelnytskyi

19 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

11:30 – 07:00 BrnoKhmelnytskyi

19 h. 30 min.

Sat

12:30 – 07:30 BrnoKhmelnytskyi

19 h. 0 min.

Sun

13:40 – 07:30 BrnoKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:00 – 10:00 BrnoKhmelnytskyi

20 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

16:20 – 10:15 BrnoKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 55 min.

Sat, Sun

21:20 – 17:50 BrnoKhmelnytskyi

20 h. 30 min.

Sun

21:20 – 17:50 BrnoKhmelnytskyi

20 h. 30 min.

Sun

22:00 – 18:00 BrnoKhmelnytskyi

20 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:00 – 18:00 BrnoKhmelnytskyi

20 h. 0 min.

Sun

Route on map

How from Brno quickly reach the center of Khmelnytskyi in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Brno depart and where they arrive at Khmelnytskyi. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation