• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Brno - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Brno - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Brno to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:30 – 00:10 BrnoLviv

13 h. 40 min.

Sun

12:50 – 06:10 BrnoLviv

17 h. 20 min.

Sat

13:00 – 04:30 BrnoLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Thu

13:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Thu

13:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Thu

13:00 – 04:15 BrnoLviv

15 h. 15 min.

Thu

13:30 – 05:25 BrnoLviv

15 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

13:40 – 03:05 BrnoLviv

13 h. 25 min.

Mon, Thu, Sun

14:30 – 07:20 BrnoLviv

16 h. 50 min.

Sat

15:10 – 08:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

15:20 – 03:55 BrnoLviv

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:30 – 07:40 BrnoLviv

14 h. 10 min.

Sun

19:50 – 08:50 BrnoLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

21:30 – 14:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

21:50 – 11:30 BrnoLviv

13 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

21:50 – 12:20 BrnoLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

22:00 – 12:45 BrnoLviv

14 h. 45 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Brno quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Brno depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Lines PolissyaKiev - Gomel

No problem. We even arrived almost hour before official arrival. Bus was clean, and driver was nice,

Nasorokh TOVLviv - Krakow

Really good! Very polite drivers and friendly.

Nasorokh TOVKrakow - Olomouc

I traveled with my girlfiend from Krakow to Olomouc. The experience was really good. I got a phone call from the driver 10 minutes ago, and he really helped me to find the bus because I was little bit lost. He as very friendly and…

Mykolayivske ATP-14627 / AgatRzeszow - Lviv

Trip from Rzeszow to Lviv was as scheduled and I arrived in time. There were no delays at all.

Nasorokh TOV

Nice drivers and decent bus.

trip from Lviv to Rzeszow, all was fine

Nasorokh TOV

everything was okay!

Nasorokh TOV

everything was okay!

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation