By time
By price

Buses Brno - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Brno - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets from Czech Republic to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses from Brno to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Brno to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
04:00 – 20:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: ul. Videńska - stacja paliw Tesco obok centrum handlowego 'Futurum' Arrival at 20:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Sun

04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: Bus Station Street. Benešova, opposite the Grand Hotel Arrival at 02:10 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

22 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: ul. Videńska - stacja paliw Tesco obok centrum handlowego 'Futurum' Arrival at 01:40 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

21 h. 40 min.

Details

Sun

04:00 – 20:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: Bus Station Street. Benešova, opposite the Grand Hotel Arrival at 20:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: Bus Station Street. Benešova, opposite the Grand Hotel Arrival at 02:10 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

22 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: ul. Videńska - stacja paliw Tesco obok centrum handlowego 'Futurum' Arrival at 01:40 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

21 h. 40 min.

Details

Sun

04:00 – 20:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: ul. Videńska - stacja paliw Tesco obok centrum handlowego 'Futurum' Arrival at 20:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Sun

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: Bus Station Street. Benešova, opposite the Grand Hotel Arrival at 01:40 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

21 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: ul. Videńska - stacja paliw Tesco obok centrum handlowego 'Futurum' Arrival at 02:10 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

22 h. 10 min.

Details

Sun

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: Bus Station Street. Benešova, opposite the Grand Hotel Arrival at 01:40 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

21 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: ul. Videńska - stacja paliw Tesco obok centrum handlowego 'Futurum' Arrival at 02:10 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

22 h. 10 min.

Details

Sun

04:00 – 20:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: Bus Station Street. Benešova, opposite the Grand Hotel Arrival at 20:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Thu, Sat

11:15 – 02:25 BrnoLviv Departure at 11:15 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 02:25 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

15 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Thu

12:10 – 03:50 BrnoLviv Departure at 12:10 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 03:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

15 h. 40 min.

Details

Thu

12:45 – 02:45 BrnoLviv Departure at 12:45 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 02:45 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

14 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Fri

13:00 – 04:30 BrnoLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 04:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

15 h. 30 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 04:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 04:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

15 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

13:20 – 03:45 BrnoLviv Departure at 13:20 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 03:45 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

14 h. 25 min.

Details

Sun

13:45 – 02:40 BrnoLviv Departure at 13:45 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 02:40 to: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21

12 h. 55 min.

Details

Mon

13:45 – 03:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 13:45 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 03:00 to: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21

13 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon

13:45 – 02:45 BrnoLviv Departure at 13:45 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 02:45 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu, Sun

14:40 – 06:30 BrnoLviv Departure at 14:40 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 06:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

15 h. 50 min.

Details

Thu

14:40 – 06:30 BrnoLviv Departure at 14:40 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 06:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

15 h. 50 min.

Details

Mon

15:30 – 05:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 15:30 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

13 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 05:00 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

16:00 – 07:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 07:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

15 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

16:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 05:00 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Sat

16:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

18:15 – 08:50 BrnoLviv Departure at 18:15 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 08:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

14 h. 35 min.

Details

Sun

18:30 – 09:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 18:30 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 09:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

14 h. 30 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

18:30 – 09:30 BrnoLviv Departure at 18:30 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 09:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

15 h. 0 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

18:45 – 08:50 BrnoLviv Departure at 18:45 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 08:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

14 h. 5 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

18:45 – 09:20 BrnoLviv Departure at 18:45 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 09:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

14 h. 35 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 08:25 BrnoLviv Departure at 19:00 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 08:25 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova str.

13 h. 25 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:00 – 09:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 19:00 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 09:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova str.

14 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:00 – 09:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 20:00 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 09:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon

20:30 – 07:50 BrnoLviv Departure at 20:30 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 07:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

11 h. 20 min.

Details

Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 08:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 20:30 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 08:00 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

11 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

20:30 – 08:30 BrnoLviv Departure at 20:30 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 08:30 to: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8

12 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

20:55 – 11:45 BrnoLviv Departure at 20:55 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 11:45 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

14 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

20:55 – 11:15 BrnoLviv Departure at 20:55 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 11:15 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

14 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

Route on map

How from Brno quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Brno departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go from Czech Republic to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information