By time
By price

Buses Brno - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Brno - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Brno to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
04:00 – 19:20 BrnoLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Sun

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv

21 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv

21 h. 40 min.

Sun

04:00 – 20:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Sun

04:00 – 20:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv

21 h. 40 min.

Sun

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv

21 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

04:00 – 19:20 BrnoLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv

22 h. 10 min.

Sun

04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv

22 h. 10 min.

Sun

04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv

22 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

04:00 – 19:20 BrnoLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

04:00 – 20:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv

22 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

12:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv

13 h. 40 min.

Sun

12:45 – 02:45 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

12:45 – 02:45 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Fri

13:00 – 04:30 BrnoLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 04:00 BrnoLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

13:45 – 02:40 BrnoLviv

12 h. 55 min.

Mon

13:45 – 03:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 15 min.

Mon

13:45 – 02:45 BrnoLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

14:40 – 06:30 BrnoLviv

15 h. 50 min.

Mon

14:40 – 06:30 BrnoLviv

15 h. 50 min.

Thu

15:20 – 03:55 BrnoLviv

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

15:20 – 06:45 BrnoLviv

15 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

15:25 – 10:50 BrnoLviv

19 h. 25 min.

Mon, Fri

15:30 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Tue

15:30 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

15:30 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

15:30 – 07:00 BrnoLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Tue

16:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Sat

18:15 – 08:50 BrnoLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Sun

18:15 – 08:50 BrnoLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Sun

18:30 – 09:00 BrnoLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

18:30 – 09:30 BrnoLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

18:45 – 09:20 BrnoLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

18:45 – 08:50 BrnoLviv

14 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 09:00 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:00 – 08:25 BrnoLviv

13 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:45 – 09:45 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 09:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Mon

20:30 – 07:50 BrnoLviv

11 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 08:30 BrnoLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

20:30 – 08:00 BrnoLviv

11 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

20:45 – 10:45 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Sun

20:55 – 11:45 BrnoLviv

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:55 – 11:15 BrnoLviv

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Brno quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Brno departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Жешув - Киев

Нормально, но мешал телевизор, который ночью работал.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Жешув - Киев

Поездка прошла нормально. Автобус опоздал в Жешув на 30 мин., но т.к. он ехал из Праги, то сильно мы не волновались- мало ли,какие задержки могут быть на трассе. Мешал телевизор,который что-то показывал аж до часу ночи, пока кто-то из пассажиров не возмутился. В Киев приехали…

ООО ТуристКиев - Москва

Всю дорогу не давав спати серіал, ввімкнений на повну гучність. При чому, заборонений для показу в Україні. Водії хамили від самої посадки

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Ровно - Краков

Автобус был отличный, приехали по расписанию, Wi-fi был только по территории шенгена.

TOV NasorokhЛьвов - Брно

Їхала з Львова до Брно 5 жовтня. Поїздка надзвичайно приємна. Водії-супепрофесіонали. За по\здку я дуже вдячна!

PKP Denysivka-PlusЧернигов - Москва

Доехали достаточно быстро и без проишествий. Но в автобусе воняло химией от которой у всех был кашель и не возможно было дышать.

PKP Denysivka-PlusПрага - Львов

Поезка понравилась, без напряга, водители молодцы.

PKP Denysivka-PlusКиев - Черновцы

Полный отстой, поломка автобуса, пересаживание в еще хужий, не рекомендую

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information