By time
By price

Buses Brno - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Brno - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Brno to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
04:00 – 19:20 BrnoLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Thu

04:00 – 20:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Thu

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv

21 h. 40 min.

Thu

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv

21 h. 40 min.

Sun

04:00 – 19:20 BrnoLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Sun

04:00 – 19:20 BrnoLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv

22 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv

22 h. 10 min.

Sun

04:00 – 20:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv

22 h. 10 min.

Thu

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv

21 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

12:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv

13 h. 40 min.

Sun

12:45 – 02:45 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

13:00 – 04:30 BrnoLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 04:50 BrnoLviv

15 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 04:00 BrnoLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

13:45 – 02:40 BrnoLviv

12 h. 55 min.

Mon

13:45 – 02:45 BrnoLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

13:45 – 03:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 15 min.

Mon

14:40 – 06:30 BrnoLviv

15 h. 50 min.

Mon

14:40 – 06:30 BrnoLviv

15 h. 50 min.

Thu

15:20 – 06:45 BrnoLviv

15 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

15:20 – 03:55 BrnoLviv

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

15:25 – 10:50 BrnoLviv

19 h. 25 min.

Mon, Fri

15:30 – 07:00 BrnoLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Tue

15:30 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

15:30 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Tue

15:30 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

18:15 – 08:50 BrnoLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Mon, Sat, Sun

18:15 – 08:50 BrnoLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Mon, Sat

18:15 – 08:50 BrnoLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Sat, Sun

18:30 – 09:30 BrnoLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

18:30 – 09:00 BrnoLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

18:45 – 09:20 BrnoLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

18:45 – 08:50 BrnoLviv

14 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 09:00 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:00 – 08:25 BrnoLviv

13 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:45 – 09:45 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 09:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Mon

20:30 – 07:50 BrnoLviv

11 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 08:30 BrnoLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

20:30 – 08:00 BrnoLviv

11 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

Route on map

How from Brno quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Brno departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ПрАТ Тернопільське АТП 16127Тернополь - Вроцлав

Не має wi-fi в автобусі, а так в принципі нормально.

ООО ТуристОдесса - Москва

Нормальная поездка, все прошло хорошо.

ООО ТуристКиев - Москва

Все четко по времени. Вай-фай и прочих радостей цивилизации не было, но за такую цену и не зачем их ожидатью

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Поездка прошла легко!Небольшая задержка из-за погодных условий.Рекомендую!

PAT TERNOPIL-16127Тернополь - Варшава

Автобус був нормальний,чистий.Коли їхав, в салоні було тепло,а коли на кордоні стояв - то трохи холодно.Прибув вчасно, згідно графіку. Рекомендую.

ООО ТуристМосква - Одесса

Автобус MAN, сиденья удобные, отодвигаются в проход, подножки. Границу прошли зам часа. В целом - рекомендую.

TOV NasorokhПрага - Львов

Ехала из Праги до Львова. Автобус комфортабельный, сидения удобные, но wi-fi не работал. Водители вежливые, отвечали на все вопросы, были дополнительные санитарные остановки. Во время прохождении таможни разносили кофе/чай и конфеты. Из минусов - очень долго стояли на польской таможне, 4,5 часа. Украинскую таможню прошли…

PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127Lviv - Krakow airport

The service is very good : the bus company call you one hour before the departure for to confirm the bus entrance. Travel time respected. Perfect !

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information