By time
By price

Buses Brno - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Brno - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Brno to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
04:00 – 19:20 BrnoLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 19:20 BrnoLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Sun

04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv

22 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv

22 h. 10 min.

Sun

04:00 – 20:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv

22 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv

21 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv

21 h. 40 min.

Sun

04:00 – 20:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Sun

04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv

22 h. 10 min.

Sun

04:00 – 20:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv

21 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv

21 h. 40 min.

Sun

12:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv

13 h. 40 min.

Sun

12:15 – 02:25 BrnoLviv

14 h. 10 min.

Tue

12:45 – 02:45 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Fri

12:45 – 02:45 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

13:00 – 04:00 BrnoLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 04:30 BrnoLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

13:45 – 02:45 BrnoLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

13:45 – 02:40 BrnoLviv

12 h. 55 min.

Mon

13:45 – 03:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 15 min.

Mon

14:40 – 06:30 BrnoLviv

15 h. 50 min.

Thu

14:40 – 06:30 BrnoLviv

15 h. 50 min.

Mon

15:20 – 03:55 BrnoLviv

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

15:20 – 06:45 BrnoLviv

15 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

15:30 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Tue

15:30 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

15:30 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

15:30 – 07:00 BrnoLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Tue

16:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Sat

18:15 – 08:50 BrnoLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Sun

18:15 – 08:50 BrnoLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Sun

18:30 – 09:30 BrnoLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

18:30 – 09:00 BrnoLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

18:45 – 09:20 BrnoLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

18:45 – 08:50 BrnoLviv

14 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 09:00 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:00 – 08:25 BrnoLviv

13 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:45 – 09:45 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 09:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Mon

20:30 – 07:50 BrnoLviv

11 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 08:30 BrnoLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

20:30 – 08:00 BrnoLviv

11 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

20:45 – 10:45 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Sun

20:55 – 11:15 BrnoLviv

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:55 – 11:45 BrnoLviv

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Brno quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Brno departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Прага - Львов

Ехала из Праги во Львов 13.09. Во-первых, меня смутило тот факт, что билет должен быть обязательно распечатан. Зачем? Если у меня есть электронная квитанция и код, который нужно просто считать. И было максимально неудобно с автобусной станции Флоренс идти в офис инфобус и уже там…

ООО ТуристКиев - Москва

так ужасно еще не ездила...-без комментариев

TOV NasorokhКарловы Вары - Львов

Iхали з Карлових Вар до Львова 13.09. Задоволенi автоперевiзником на всi 100!!! Автобус iхав згiдно графiка i по маршруту. Водiям подяка за вiчливе та турботливе вiдношення до пасажирiв. Скористаемось послугами Nasorokh i в майбутньому!

SVD TransПрага - Киев

1. Хотя при покупке билета есть возможность выбрать места, по факту - твои места могут быть заняты, а тебя посадят куда-нибудь, куда получится. 2. В автобусах такого класса обычно предусматривается чай-кофе, хотя бы пару раз за рейс (больше суток), у нас - не было. 3.…

D.M.D. GroupПрага - Львов

В Прагу ехала ЛЕО, поэтому обратнная поездка не понравилась. Нет туалета, не предлагали воду, чай, кофе. С местами была неразбериха.

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Не работал wifi и ламы над головой для чтения. Заранее купил билет но не успел его распечатать билет и впервые наткнулся на проблему в этой ситуации (обычно у водителей есть распечатка списка пассажиров)

SVD TransКраков - Киев

Покупала билеты через интернет, при покупке можно было выбрать конкретные номера билетов. Реальный автобус был с абсолютно другим расположением мест, при посадке в середине рейса автобуса, мои места уже были заняты. У людей, которые заняли выкупленные мною места был точно такой же билет, с такими…

ПрАТ Тернопільське АТП 16127Тернополь - Вроцлав

Частково поламались на кордоні, але впринципі якщо б не поламались то приїхали так як вказано на сайті. Чисто, зручно, швидко.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information