By time
By price

Buses Brno - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Brno - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Brno to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
04:00 – 02:50 BrnoLviv

22 h. 50 min.

Sun

04:00 – 02:50 BrnoLviv

22 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sun

04:00 – 02:50 BrnoLviv

22 h. 50 min.

Sun

04:00 – 20:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

04:00 – 19:20 BrnoLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

04:00 – 20:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

04:00 – 02:50 BrnoLviv

22 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sun

04:00 – 19:20 BrnoLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Sun

04:00 – 19:20 BrnoLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

04:00 – 20:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Sun

12:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv

13 h. 40 min.

Sun

12:45 – 02:45 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

13:00 – 05:30 BrnoLviv

16 h. 30 min.

Thu

13:00 – 04:00 BrnoLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 04:50 BrnoLviv

15 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 04:30 BrnoLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Thu

13:45 – 02:45 BrnoLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

13:45 – 02:40 BrnoLviv

12 h. 55 min.

Mon

13:45 – 03:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 15 min.

Mon

15:20 – 06:45 BrnoLviv

15 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

15:20 – 03:55 BrnoLviv

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:25 – 10:50 BrnoLviv

19 h. 25 min.

Mon, Fri

15:30 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

15:30 – 07:00 BrnoLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Tue

15:30 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

15:30 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Tue

18:15 – 08:50 BrnoLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Sat, Sun

18:30 – 09:30 BrnoLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

18:30 – 09:00 BrnoLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

18:45 – 08:50 BrnoLviv

14 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

18:45 – 09:20 BrnoLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 08:25 BrnoLviv

13 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:00 – 09:00 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:45 – 09:45 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 09:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Mon

20:30 – 07:50 BrnoLviv

11 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 08:00 BrnoLviv

11 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

20:30 – 08:30 BrnoLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

Route on map

How from Brno quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Brno depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ООО ТуристОдесса - Бухарест

Доброжелательный водитель. Быстро доехали. Чистый автобус.

PKP Denysivka-PlusДолина - Краков

Їхали з сином Долина-Краків 09.02.2018. Не буду повторюватися. Підтверджую всі позитивні і схвальні відгуки. Неблизька поїздка принесла задоволення.

TOV NasorokhКраков - Львов

Маршрут К. Вары -Злочин. Водители приятные, внимательные. Приятный бонус кофе и пожелания доброго утра!

ПрАТ Тернопільське АТП 16127Прага - Львов

Ехала рейсом Прага-Львов 5.02. Замечательная поездка. Автобус комфортный, wi-fi работал, в салоне было очень тепло, но не жарко. Очень хорошие водители, доброжелательные, отвечали на все вопросы, санитарные остановки (бесплатные) на заправках делали часто. Доехали очень быстро, потому что автобус делает мало остановок. В Брне и…

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Ехал Москва-Киев, всё отлично, кипаж вежливый, всё по расписанию, регулярные остановки. Таможня - отдельная тема, время на ней, от вас не зависит.

ООО ТуристБухарест - Одесса

Всё было отлично, отправились вовремя, водители отличные, если будет нужно поеду ещё!

TOV NasorokhБрно - Львов

Вежливые, приятные водители) чистый салон, хорошо работает вай-фай) время прибытия - без опозданий) предлагали кофе с конфетами) ехала зимой, в автобусе было тепло) Единственный минус: не было розетки возле сиденья. Но в общем поездкой осталась довольна)

PAT TERNOPIL-16127Тернополь - Варшава

Прибув до Варшави згідно розкладу. Всу чудово.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information