By time
By price

Buses Brno - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Brno - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Brno to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv

22 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 19:20 BrnoLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv

21 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv

21 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

04:00 – 20:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

04:00 – 20:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv

21 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv

21 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

04:00 – 19:20 BrnoLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv

22 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv

22 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv

22 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

04:00 – 20:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

12:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv

13 h. 40 min.

Sun

12:15 – 02:25 BrnoLviv

14 h. 10 min.

Tue

12:45 – 02:45 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

12:45 – 02:45 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri

13:00 – 04:30 BrnoLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 04:00 BrnoLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

13:45 – 02:40 BrnoLviv

12 h. 55 min.

Mon

13:45 – 03:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 15 min.

Mon

13:45 – 02:45 BrnoLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

14:40 – 06:30 BrnoLviv

15 h. 50 min.

Mon

14:40 – 06:30 BrnoLviv

15 h. 50 min.

Thu

15:20 – 03:55 BrnoLviv

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

15:20 – 03:55 BrnoLviv

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

15:20 – 06:45 BrnoLviv

15 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

15:30 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Tue

15:30 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

15:30 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

15:30 – 07:00 BrnoLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Tue

16:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Sat

18:15 – 08:50 BrnoLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Sun

18:15 – 08:50 BrnoLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Sun

18:30 – 09:00 BrnoLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

18:30 – 09:30 BrnoLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

18:45 – 08:50 BrnoLviv

14 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

18:45 – 09:20 BrnoLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 09:00 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:00 – 08:25 BrnoLviv

13 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:45 – 09:45 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 09:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Mon

20:30 – 07:50 BrnoLviv

11 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 08:30 BrnoLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

20:30 – 08:00 BrnoLviv

11 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

20:45 – 10:45 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Sun

20:55 – 11:45 BrnoLviv

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:55 – 11:15 BrnoLviv

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Brno quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Brno departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

PKP Denysivka-PlusКиев - Москва

Ужас опоздали на 7 часов в Москву с Киева

D.M.D. GroupBrno - Lviv

The bus was quite old. It was late and the Wi-Fi didn't worked. The whole night the TV was on very loud. The places you booked didn't count as everyone could choose a place to sit where he wants

PKP Denysivka-PlusВинница - Черновцы

УЖАС. При покупке нужно учитывать (так как никто не предупреждает), откуда приходит автобус. В Винницу шёл из Москвы, опоздал на 3 часа... В Черновцы пришёл на 50 минут позже, по дороге полностью сломался, благо сразу пересели на другой. Пассажиры, которые уже несколько раз следовали этим…

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Львов - Брно

поздка пройшла нормально, водії ввічливі, працювали злагоджено, доіхали вчасно, автобус комфортний, достатня відстань між сусідніми сидіннями; з недоліків - автобус зупинився не на вказаній у квитку платформі, щерез що мало не пропустила рейс, місця у автобусі не відповідають вказаним у квитку

D.M.D. GroupБрно - Львов

поїзда пройшла нормально, водії ввічливі і привітні, автобус чистий, з мінусів - місця не відповідали купленим заздалегідь, wi-fi тільки на територіїї Чехії

D.M.D. GroupПрага - Долина

Мій квиток був Прага-Долина. Спершу автобус був хорошим, але потім людей які їхали в Долину (в Брно) пересадили в атобус - розвалюху, аргументуючи тим, що автобус, на який я купив квиток в ДОЛИНУ, їде тільки у Львів. В результаті в Долину ми приїхали о 14.00,…

ООО ТуристБухарест - Одесса

Маршрут Бухарест - Одесса. В целом все ок, автобус большой и комфортный, хоть и не первой свежести. Автобус был полупустой. Никакие претензий к компании или водителям нет. Автобус опаздал на 1.5 часа. Самое неприятное из всей поездки - практически полное отсутствие асфальта на дороге на…

ООО ТуристОдесса - Варшава

Маршрут Одесса-Варшава, август 2017 года. Автобус придерживался расписания, остановки объявлялись, задержка была лишь на пункте пропуска Польши, в итоге в Варшаве оказались на час позже положенного. Кондиционер работал исправно, Wifi сети не было вовсе, сиденья комфорта ниже среднего, водители периодически слушали отвратительный шансон. Стоимость билета…

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information