• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Brno - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Brno - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Brno to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
11:30 – 01:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

11:30 – 00:30 BrnoLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Tue

11:30 – 00:30 BrnoLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

11:30 – 01:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

11:30 – 02:00 BrnoLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

13:00 – 04:30 BrnoLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Thu

13:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Thu

13:00 – 04:15 BrnoLviv

15 h. 15 min.

Thu

13:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Thu

13:30 – 05:25 BrnoLviv

15 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

13:40 – 03:05 BrnoLviv

13 h. 25 min.

Mon, Thu, Sun

13:45 – 03:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

15:10 – 10:50 BrnoLviv

19 h. 40 min.

Mon, Fri

15:10 – 08:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 50 min.

Mon, Fri

15:20 – 03:55 BrnoLviv

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

17:30 – 07:40 BrnoLviv

14 h. 10 min.

Sun

18:30 – 09:30 BrnoLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Sat

18:30 – 09:00 BrnoLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Sat

22:00 – 13:00 BrnoLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Brno quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Brno depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Nasorokh TOVLviv - Krakow

Really good! Very polite drivers and friendly.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Lviv - Krakow

Older bus, no seatbelts and no one spoke english. They were still friendly, so it didn't bother me much. Great if you just look to get from one place to another, pick different if you're a snob.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Rivne

Dobri vodiji :)

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Rivne - Praha

vse bulo dobre

Nasorokh TOVKrakow - Olomouc

I traveled with my girlfiend from Krakow to Olomouc. The experience was really good. I got a phone call from the driver 10 minutes ago, and he really helped me to find the bus because I was little bit lost. He as very friendly and…

D.M.D. GroupDelatyn - Lviv

I have traveled from Delatyn to Lviv on January the 23rd. Despite I could not understand the language I had a very pleasant trip, and both the driver and the person checking the ticket have been very kind, proving as well helpful and attentive in…

D.M.D. GroupKalush - Krakow

Very nice trip, good experience with the carrier. it was warm inside the bus. Arrive to the place even before scheduled time.

Mykolayivske ATP-14627 / AgatRzeszow - Lviv

Trip from Rzeszow to Lviv was as scheduled and I arrived in time. There were no delays at all.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation