• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Brno - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Brno - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Brno to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
12:30 – 02:10 BrnoLviv

13 h. 40 min.

Sun

13:00 – 05:30 BrnoLviv

16 h. 30 min.

Thu

13:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Thu

13:30 – 05:25 BrnoLviv

15 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

13:40 – 03:05 BrnoLviv

13 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:45 – 03:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

13:45 – 02:40 BrnoLviv

12 h. 55 min.

Mon

13:45 – 03:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 15 min.

Mon

14:00 – 07:20 BrnoLviv

17 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

15:05 – 10:10 BrnoLviv

19 h. 5 min.

Mon

15:10 – 07:00 BrnoLviv

15 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:20 – 03:55 BrnoLviv

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:25 – 10:50 BrnoLviv

19 h. 25 min.

Mon, Fri

15:30 – 09:00 BrnoLviv

17 h. 30 min.

Sun

15:30 – 05:40 BrnoLviv

14 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

15:30 – 08:30 BrnoLviv

17 h. 0 min.

Sun

15:30 – 05:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:50 – 07:30 BrnoLviv

14 h. 40 min.

Thu

16:50 – 07:20 BrnoLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Sun

16:50 – 07:20 BrnoLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Mon

16:50 – 07:00 BrnoLviv

14 h. 10 min.

Thu

16:50 – 06:50 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon

17:15 – 07:20 BrnoLviv

14 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:15 – 07:40 BrnoLviv

14 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:30 – 07:40 BrnoLviv

14 h. 10 min.

Sun

18:15 – 08:50 BrnoLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Sun

18:30 – 09:30 BrnoLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

18:30 – 09:00 BrnoLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

18:45 – 08:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

18:45 – 08:20 BrnoLviv

13 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 09:00 BrnoLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

20:15 – 13:05 BrnoLviv

16 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 08:30 BrnoLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 08:30 BrnoLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:30 – 08:00 BrnoLviv

11 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 08:00 BrnoLviv

11 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

21:20 – 12:10 BrnoLviv

14 h. 50 min.

Sun

21:20 – 12:20 BrnoLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Sun

21:20 – 11:20 BrnoLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Sun

21:20 – 13:20 BrnoLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Sun

21:30 – 10:30 BrnoLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 10:00 BrnoLviv

12 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:00 – 14:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:00 – 11:30 BrnoLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 15:00 BrnoLviv

16 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu

22:30 – 15:30 BrnoLviv

17 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu

Route on map

How from Brno quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Brno depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ПрАТ Тернопільське АТП 16127Прага - Львов

Very comfortable traveling.

Denysivka-PlusLviv - Krakow

Good, fast, comfortable and even helped us with our ticket problem. Has charger, wifi, tv and free snacks. 5/5

TOV NasorokhLviv - Krakow

Really good! Very polite drivers and friendly.

PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127Lviv - Krakow airport

The service is very good : the bus company call you one hour before the departure for to confirm the bus entrance. Travel time respected. Perfect !

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Lviv - Krakow

Older bus, no seatbelts and no one spoke english. They were still friendly, so it didn't bother me much. Great if you just look to get from one place to another, pick different if you're a snob.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Rivne

Dobri vodiji :)

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Rivne - Praha

vse bulo dobre

TOV NasorokhKrakow - Olomouc

I traveled with my girlfiend from Krakow to Olomouc. The experience was really good. I got a phone call from the driver 10 minutes ago, and he really helped me to find the bus because I was little bit lost. He as very friendly and…

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation