By time
By price

Buses Brno - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Brno - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Brno to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
04:00 – 20:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: ul. Videńska - stacja paliw Tesco obok centrum handlowego 'Futurum' Arrival at 20:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Sun

04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: Bus Station, str.Benešova, opposite the Grand Hotel Arrival at 02:10 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

22 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 20:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: Bus Station, str.Benešova, opposite the Grand Hotel Arrival at 20:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Sat

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: ul. Videńska - stacja paliw Tesco obok centrum handlowego 'Futurum' Arrival at 01:40 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

21 h. 40 min.

Details

Sun

04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: Bus Station, str.Benešova, opposite the Grand Hotel Arrival at 02:10 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

22 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Sat

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: ul. Videńska - stacja paliw Tesco obok centrum handlowego 'Futurum' Arrival at 01:40 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

21 h. 40 min.

Details

Sun

04:00 – 20:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: ul. Videńska - stacja paliw Tesco obok centrum handlowego 'Futurum' Arrival at 20:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Sun

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: Bus Station, str.Benešova, opposite the Grand Hotel Arrival at 01:40 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

21 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: ul. Videńska - stacja paliw Tesco obok centrum handlowego 'Futurum' Arrival at 02:10 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

22 h. 10 min.

Details

Sun

04:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: Bus Station, str.Benešova, opposite the Grand Hotel Arrival at 01:40 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

21 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon, Sat

04:00 – 20:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: Bus Station, str.Benešova, opposite the Grand Hotel Arrival at 20:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 02:10 BrnoLviv Departure at 04:00 from: ul. Videńska - stacja paliw Tesco obok centrum handlowego 'Futurum' Arrival at 02:10 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

22 h. 10 min.

Details

Sun

12:00 – 01:40 BrnoLviv Departure at 12:00 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 01:40 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

13 h. 40 min.

Details

Sun

12:15 – 02:25 BrnoLviv Departure at 12:15 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 02:25 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

14 h. 10 min.

Details

Tue, Fri

12:45 – 02:45 BrnoLviv Departure at 12:45 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 02:45 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

14 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Fri

12:45 – 02:45 BrnoLviv Departure at 12:45 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 02:45 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

14 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Fri

13:00 – 04:30 BrnoLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 04:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

15 h. 30 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 04:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 04:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

15 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

13:45 – 02:40 BrnoLviv Departure at 13:45 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 02:40 to: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21

12 h. 55 min.

Details

Mon

13:45 – 03:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 13:45 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 03:00 to: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21

13 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon

13:45 – 02:45 BrnoLviv Departure at 13:45 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 02:45 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu, Sun

14:40 – 06:30 BrnoLviv Departure at 14:40 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 06:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

15 h. 50 min.

Details

Thu

14:40 – 06:30 BrnoLviv Departure at 14:40 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 06:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

15 h. 50 min.

Details

Mon

15:20 – 06:45 BrnoLviv Departure at 15:20 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 06:45 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

15 h. 25 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

15:30 – 05:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 15:30 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

13 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 05:00 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

16:00 – 07:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 07:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

15 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

16:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 05:00 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Sat

16:00 – 05:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

18:15 – 08:50 BrnoLviv Departure at 18:15 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 08:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

14 h. 35 min.

Details

Sun

18:30 – 09:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 18:30 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 09:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

14 h. 30 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

18:30 – 09:30 BrnoLviv Departure at 18:30 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 09:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

15 h. 0 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

18:45 – 08:50 BrnoLviv Departure at 18:45 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 08:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

14 h. 5 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

18:45 – 09:20 BrnoLviv Departure at 18:45 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 09:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

14 h. 35 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 08:25 BrnoLviv Departure at 19:00 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 08:25 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

13 h. 25 min.

Details

Thu, Sun

19:00 – 09:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 19:00 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 09:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

14 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:00 – 09:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 19:00 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 09:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

14 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu, Sun

19:00 – 08:25 BrnoLviv Departure at 19:00 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 08:25 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

13 h. 25 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:40 – 10:50 BrnoLviv Departure at 19:40 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 10:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

15 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:00 – 09:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 20:00 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 09:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon

20:30 – 07:50 BrnoLviv Departure at 20:30 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 07:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

11 h. 20 min.

Details

Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 08:00 BrnoLviv Departure at 20:30 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 08:00 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

11 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

20:30 – 08:30 BrnoLviv Departure at 20:30 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 08:30 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

12 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

20:45 – 10:45 BrnoLviv Departure at 20:45 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 10:45 to: Avenue Chernovola 105, Petrol station "WOG"

14 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu

20:55 – 11:45 BrnoLviv Departure at 20:55 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 11:45 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

14 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

20:55 – 11:15 BrnoLviv Departure at 20:55 from: Bus Station "Zvonarka" Arrival at 11:15 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

14 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

Route on map

How from Brno quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Brno departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ООО ТуристКиев - Москва

Комфортный двухэтажный автобус Like Bus Приехал в Киев минут на 10 раньше расписания. Удобные сидения, много места в ногах, хорошая вентиляция, вежливые сотрудники, порадовало наличие громкоговорителя и спокойное информирование по громкой связи. Порадовало, что жителей Украины консультировали по заполнению миграционных карт. Все очень удобно, Несмотря…

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Езжу часто. Есть,с чем сравнить. Поездка из Москвы в Киев с ООО "Турист" была самой нормальной из всех. Рейс был Москва-Одесса. Автобус был заполнен полностью. Свободных мест не было. Кондиционер работал. Со всеми пассажирами экипаж вёл сел себя вежливо, предупредительно. Пересчитывали нас после каждой остановки,…

D.M.D. GroupПрага - Львов

Автобус новый, водители внимательные. Ехали без опозданий. Рекомендую!

SVD TransЛьвов - Прага

Доехали норм. Налили по разу кофе и коньяк бесплатно. Туалет не работает Работа-в-чехии.укр без посредников

ООО ТуристКиев - Минск

Отвратительно. Не работает система кондиционирования, туалета нет. По дороге пробило колесо автобуса. Не было запаски. Как такое может быть на международном рейсе? Одним словом - не рекомендую.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

Приїхали в Прагу на дві години раніше зазначеного часу, що не може не радувати. Умови доволі пристойні, водії позитивні. З мінусів: відсутність wi-fi по Польщі, але це проблема багатьох перевізників, було б непогано, щоб видавали на час поїздки маленькі подушки.

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Поездка мз Киева в Москву была очень удачной! Удобный автобус,приятный персонал,приехали даже немного раньше обещанного времени! Будем ездить еще

ООО ТуристБухарест - Одесса

Удобный автобус, туалет не работал, но остановок было достаточно. Очень хорошие водители, которые подождали опаздывающего из-за пробок в городе пассажира. Спасибо, буду ездить с вами еще)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information