• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Ivano-Frankivsk - Dubno

Buy bus and coach tickets Ivano-Frankivsk - Dubno: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Dubno in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Dubno and back, including departures today. Get from Ivano-Frankivsk to Dubno cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
08:45 – 14:10 Ivano-FrankivskDubno

5 h. 25 min.

Each day

09:35 – 14:55 Ivano-FrankivskDubno

5 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sat

11:30 – 16:20 Ivano-FrankivskDubno

4 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

16:15 – 21:15 Ivano-FrankivskDubno

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 01:30 Ivano-FrankivskDubno

4 h. 30 min.

Sun

Route on map

How from Ivano-Frankivsk quickly reach the center of Dubno in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Ivano-Frankivsk depart and where they arrive at Dubno. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation