By time
By price

Buses Lublin - Ternopil

Buy bus and coach tickets Lublin - Ternopil: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ternopil in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Ternopil and back, including departures today. Get from Lublin to Ternopil cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
11:00 – 21:15 LublinTernopil

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:00 – 21:15 LublinTernopil

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:00 – 21:15 LublinTernopil

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:00 – 22:05 LublinTernopil

9 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 23:30 LublinTernopil

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:30 – 23:30 LublinTernopil

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 01:50 LublinTernopil

8 h. 20 min.

Fri

17:30 – 01:50 LublinTernopil

8 h. 20 min.

Fri

18:00 – 03:00 LublinTernopil

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

18:30 – 03:30 LublinTernopil

9 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

18:30 – 03:30 LublinTernopil

9 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 07:40 LublinTernopil

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 07:40 LublinTernopil

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 07:40 LublinTernopil

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 07:40 LublinTernopil

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 07:40 LublinTernopil

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 07:40 LublinTernopil

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:55 – 07:40 LublinTernopil

10 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

21:15 – 07:00 LublinTernopil

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:15 – 07:00 LublinTernopil

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

22:00 – 06:40 LublinTernopil

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:05 – 07:05 LublinTernopil

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:05 – 07:05 LublinTernopil

9 h. 0 min.

Thu

22:25 – 05:55 LublinTernopil

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 09:00 LublinTernopil

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:35 – 08:05 LublinTernopil

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:50 LublinTernopil

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:20 – 09:15 LublinTernopil

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:50 – 09:40 LublinTernopil

9 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

Route on map

How from Lublin quickly reach the center of Ternopil in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lublin depart and where they arrive at Ternopil. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Orion Avto/OpenlineВинница - Варшава

Довольно неплохо - очень тепло, быстро, есть вай-фай (на Украине и в Польше) и зарядка для телефона.

Orion Avto/OpenlineВаршава - Львов

Все было хорошо. В автобусе было тепло, телевизор, зарядка для телефона, Wi-Fi. Во Львов прибыли по расписанию. Так что все отлично,

Orion Avto/OpenlineТернополь - Люблин

Загалом все ок, хіба що не працював Wi-Fi і надто оптимістична оцінка на кордоні в графіку, до Любліна спізнились на 3.5 шодини.

Denysivka AutoWarszawa - Lviv

Все будо добре

ForysХмельницкий - Познань

Нормально и без опозданий

ForysПознань - Винница

Поездка прошла нормально, согласно маршрута и графика. Водителям - благодарность!

Denysivka AutoLviv - Warszawa

Старенький автобус, але було дуже тепло. Як для зимового періоду, то вагомий фактор. І привітливі водії. Допомогали вагомими порадами при перетині кордону.

Denysivka AutoLublin - Chernivtsi

Al was really OK.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information