By time
By price

Buses Lublin - Ternopil

Buy bus tickets Lublin - Ternopil: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ternopil in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Ternopil and back, including departures today. Get from Lublin to Ternopil cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
11:00 – 21:15 LublinTernopil

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:00 – 21:00 LublinTernopil

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 22:05 LublinTernopil

9 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

14:30 – 23:30 LublinTernopil

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:30 – 23:30 LublinTernopil

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:55 – 01:00 LublinTernopil

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:30 – 01:50 LublinTernopil

8 h. 20 min.

Sat

17:30 – 01:50 LublinTernopil

8 h. 20 min.

Fri

17:30 – 01:50 LublinTernopil

8 h. 20 min.

Fri

18:00 – 03:00 LublinTernopil

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 03:00 LublinTernopil

9 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

18:00 – 03:00 LublinTernopil

9 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

20:40 – 06:30 LublinTernopil

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:45 – 07:40 LublinTernopil

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 07:40 LublinTernopil

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 07:40 LublinTernopil

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 07:40 LublinTernopil

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 07:40 LublinTernopil

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 07:40 LublinTernopil

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:55 – 07:40 LublinTernopil

10 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

22:05 – 07:05 LublinTernopil

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:30 – 09:00 LublinTernopil

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:45 – 07:40 LublinTernopil

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:45 – 07:45 LublinTernopil

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:50 LublinTernopil

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:50 – 09:40 LublinTernopil

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lublin quickly reach the center of Ternopil in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Lublin departe and where they arrive at Ternopil. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Orion Avto/OpenlineЛьвов - Люблин

Водитель вежливый, приятный. Автобус чистый, удобный.

Orion Avto/OpenlineTernopil - Warszawa

Podróż OK. Autobus czysty i zadbany, kierowcy bardzo mili.

Orion Avto/OpenlineВаршава - Львов

Дуже добре дякую я встигла на потяг

Orion Avto/OpenlineУмань - Люблин

Все чудово! ( але як завжди кордон...)

Orion Avto/OpenlineЛьвов - Варшава

Їхала зі Львова рейсом Херсон-Варшава. Ввічливі, приємні, професійні водії. Дуже позитивні враження від поїздки. Кордон забрав трохи часу, але поза тим жодних невиправданих зупинок не було.

Denysivka AutoChernivtsi - Warszawa

Vse było ok!

Denysivka AutoWarszawa - Chernivtsi

Впринципе все ок) Водитель ждал опоздавшего гдето 10-15 минут - за это плюс!, так как меня другой перевозчик не хотел ждать и минуты! Доехали вовремя! Водители довольно милые и отзывчивые! Так же порадовала и цена - 75 зл, в то время как у всех других…

Orion Avto/OpenlineВаршава - Львов

Все пройшло добре. Хороші водії.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information