By time
By price

Buses Mykolaiv - Krakow

Buy bus tickets Mykolaiv - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Mykolaiv to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:25 – 23:55 MykolaivKrakow

22 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:25 – 23:00 MykolaivKrakow

21 h. 35 min.

Each day

02:40 – 02:40 MykolaivKrakow

24 h. 0 min.

Fri

05:10 – 06:00 MykolaivKrakow

24 h. 50 min.

Mon

08:25 – 13:30 MykolaivKrakow

29 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:10 – 20:45 MykolaivKrakow

25 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:30 – 20:30 MykolaivKrakow

23 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

21:45 – 21:50 MykolaivKrakow

24 h. 5 min.

Wed, Sat

21:45 – 21:50 MykolaivKrakow

24 h. 5 min.

Sat

Route on map

How from Mykolaiv quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Mykolaiv departe and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information