By time
By price

Buses Opole - Zhytomyr

Buy bus and coach tickets Opole - Zhytomyr: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Zhytomyr in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Zhytomyr and back, including departures today. Get from Opole to Zhytomyr cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
08:30 – 03:45 OpoleZhytomyr

19 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:50 – 09:20 OpoleZhytomyr

24 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:50 – 09:20 OpoleZhytomyr

24 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

09:45 – 04:00 OpoleZhytomyr

18 h. 15 min.

Thu

10:15 – 04:30 OpoleZhytomyr

18 h. 15 min.

Mon

14:30 – 10:30 OpoleZhytomyr

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 13:20 OpoleZhytomyr

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:30 – 13:20 OpoleZhytomyr

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:45 – 12:50 OpoleZhytomyr

18 h. 5 min.

Fri

19:30 – 14:35 OpoleZhytomyr

19 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

20:35 – 13:30 OpoleZhytomyr

16 h. 55 min.

Each day

20:35 – 13:30 OpoleZhytomyr

16 h. 55 min.

Each day

20:35 – 13:30 OpoleZhytomyr

16 h. 55 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Opole quickly reach the center of Zhytomyr in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Opole depart and where they arrive at Zhytomyr. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Menyok N.I. FOP/AgatKielce - Rivne

Ogolnie ok... troche bylo za goraco jak dla mnie.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information