• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Torun - Ivano-Frankivsk

Buy bus and coach tickets Torun - Ivano-Frankivsk: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ivano-Frankivsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Ivano-Frankivsk and back, including departures today. Get from Torun to Ivano-Frankivsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
17:40 – 10:20 TorunIvano-Frankivsk

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:40 – 10:10 TorunIvano-Frankivsk

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:40 – 10:00 TorunIvano-Frankivsk

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:40 – 10:20 TorunIvano-Frankivsk

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:40 – 10:10 TorunIvano-Frankivsk

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:40 – 10:00 TorunIvano-Frankivsk

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:40 – 10:05 TorunIvano-Frankivsk

15 h. 25 min.

Each day

19:20 – 12:30 TorunIvano-Frankivsk

17 h. 10 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Torun quickly reach the center of Ivano-Frankivsk in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Torun depart and where they arrive at Ivano-Frankivsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Tur-Trans (Romanyshyn O.V.)Lviv - Warsaw

Everything was great compared to other carriers. Only bad side of them was they were not announcing in English.

ModultransKrakow airport - Kalush

All ok, good bus, driver gently called me on mobile about his 20minutes delay.

Tur-Trans (Romanyshyn O.V.)Gdansk - Lviv

Very pleased with trip. I was informed about schedule changes in advance by email and by phone as well. Fast trip, friendly drivers.

Tur-Trans (Romanyshyn O.V.)Kalush - Warszawa

The drivers were nice and helpful. Warm at night and air conditioning during hot day. Arrived to Warsaw right on time.

Tur-Trans (Romanyshyn O.V.)Lviv - Warszawa

All was ok without issues. The only thing make your time calculations for 12 hours from Lviv - Warsaw. You need to wait at border around 6 hours...

Tur-Trans (Romanyshyn O.V.)Dolyna - Warszawa

Good, friendly service.

ModultransWroclaw - Lviv

Quick and efficient. Not wasting time during the breaks.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation