By time
By price

Buses Zhytomyr - Wroclaw

Buy bus and coach tickets Zhytomyr - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Zhytomyr to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:05 – 20:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw

19 h. 55 min.

Wed

01:30 – 19:35 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

02:05 – 22:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

20 h. 25 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

02:05 – 22:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

20 h. 25 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

08:00 – 01:20 ZhytomyrWroclaw

17 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

12:00 – 05:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

17 h. 30 min.

Sun

12:25 – 05:45 ZhytomyrWroclaw

17 h. 20 min.

Sun

13:10 – 07:40 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:10 – 09:50 ZhytomyrWroclaw

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:10 – 09:50 ZhytomyrWroclaw

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:20 – 12:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:20 – 12:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:40 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:40 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:40 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:40 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:00 – 12:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:10 – 08:20 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

16:30 – 10:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

17 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu

16:30 – 10:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

17 h. 40 min.

Sat

17:10 – 09:45 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:45 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:45 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:40 – 12:25 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sat

17:55 – 14:35 ZhytomyrWroclaw

20 h. 40 min.

Fri

17:55 – 14:35 ZhytomyrWroclaw

20 h. 40 min.

Fri

18:15 – 12:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 15 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

19:45 – 12:15 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:10 – 20:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw

22 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:10 – 20:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw

22 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:10 – 14:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:10 – 14:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:10 – 14:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:10 – 14:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:30 – 19:15 ZhytomyrWroclaw

20 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

Route on map

How from Zhytomyr quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Zhytomyr depart and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Dobre na ti groczy

Very good trip

It was fast and comfortable!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Odessa

The unpunctuality has been the only negative thing. The driver has been kind and the bus is comfortable.

VilartransРовно - Прага

Prujemni dobrozychlyvi vodii. Komfortna psychologibhna obstanovka,v avtobusi chysto.Jedynyj moment-ne bylo ani muzyky jakois lehenkoji,ani filmu. Ja b dodala to:)

We really enjoyed this trip. Some beautiful countryside and the driver was excellent, ensuring our comfort and friendly

On time. Very comfortable.

gera kelione ir toliau rinksiuos si vezeja dekingas uz kelione, sekmes versle..

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation