• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Zhytomyr - Wroclaw

Buy bus and coach tickets Zhytomyr - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Zhytomyr to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
02:05 – 22:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

20 h. 25 min.

Fri

11:45 – 07:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw

19 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:25 – 04:45 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 20 min.

Sun

13:10 – 07:40 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:10 – 09:20 ZhytomyrWroclaw

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:40 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:40 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:40 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:30 – 10:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

17 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

16:30 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 10:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

17 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:10 – 09:45 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:45 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:45 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:40 – 12:15 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 35 min.

Thu

19:40 – 12:15 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:10 – 20:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw

22 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

21:10 – 20:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw

22 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 20:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw

22 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

21:10 – 20:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw

22 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

22:10 – 14:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 0 min.

Mon

22:20 – 12:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

13 h. 50 min.

Thu

22:20 – 12:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

13 h. 50 min.

Thu

22:30 – 19:15 ZhytomyrWroclaw

20 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

Route on map

How from Zhytomyr quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Zhytomyr depart and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Z-TIME/Pryntsypal/ ahent TDV Kovelske ATPVilnius - Warszawa

The ride was comfortable and on time. There was no toilet in the bus, but the driver stopped often enough so that the passengers could use a restroom at gas stations and walk a little. It was a bit too warm in the bus. I…

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPChisinau - Chernivtsi

Everything perfect!

Vasilkivtransavto/AgatWroclaw - Hradec Králové

AC, wi-fi, WC are available.

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПОдесса - Катовице

Dobre na ti groczy

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPGdansk - Kryvyi Rih

Very good trip

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Chernivtsi

It was fast and comfortable!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Odessa

The unpunctuality has been the only negative thing. The driver has been kind and the bus is comfortable.

VilartransРовно - Прага

Prujemni dobrozychlyvi vodii. Komfortna psychologibhna obstanovka,v avtobusi chysto.Jedynyj moment-ne bylo ani muzyky jakois lehenkoji,ani filmu. Ja b dodala to:)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation