By time
By price

Buses Zhytomyr - Wroclaw

Buy bus tickets Zhytomyr - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Zhytomyr to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:05 – 20:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw

19 h. 55 min.

Wed

01:30 – 21:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw

19 h. 30 min.

Sat

08:30 – 01:20 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

12:00 – 05:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

17 h. 30 min.

Sun

12:25 – 05:45 ZhytomyrWroclaw

17 h. 20 min.

Fri

12:25 – 05:45 ZhytomyrWroclaw

17 h. 20 min.

Sun

13:10 – 07:40 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:10 – 07:40 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:45 – 12:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

21 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:45 – 12:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

21 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

15:40 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:40 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:40 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:00 – 12:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:10 – 08:20 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

17:30 – 11:40 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 10 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

17:55 – 14:35 ZhytomyrWroclaw

20 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

17:55 – 14:35 ZhytomyrWroclaw

20 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

18:15 – 12:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 15 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

19:15 – 15:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

20 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sun

19:45 – 12:15 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:10 – 14:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:10 – 20:05 ZhytomyrWroclaw

22 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:10 – 14:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:10 – 14:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:10 – 14:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:30 – 19:15 ZhytomyrWroclaw

20 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

Route on map

How from Zhytomyr quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Zhytomyr departe and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

VilartransКраков - Киев

Поездка отличная ! Без опоздания .

Рома-бус/ЕВХДЗелёна-Гура - Киев

Перевозчик OK! Їхав за маршрутом Зелена Гура - Київ 29.09.2017 дружина 20.10.2017. Кава, холодна водичка, хороше обслуговання. Недолік один - заїзд на кордон від 4 до 5 годин (НА САМОМУ КОРДОНІ ВСЕ ШВИДКО, ЯК НА ПОЛЬСЬКІЙ СТОРОНІ ТАК І НА УКРАЇНСЬКІЙ)

Юниверс/EWHDГданьск - Киев

нормальная поездка. особых претензий не имею.

ЕвростатусЛодзь - Киев

Все було чудово. Мало людей, автобус зручний, водії адекватні і ввічливі, зупинки були. І при тому в Київ ми приїхали майже по квитку (всього на 20хв пізніше), що взагалі дивина. О, і музика була класна і грала ненав"язливо, а це важливо :)

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусЛьвов - Вроцлав

Все супер. Так держать

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусКиев - Вроцлав

Не ожидали, что поездка будет настолько удобной. Во-первых, автобус очень комфортабельный. Туалет работал всю поездку, также было чисто и можно было нормально воспользоваться. Во-вторых, водители пунктуальные, все по графику. В третьих, очень милая стюардесса предлагала несколько раз чай. Отопление и кондиционер работали исправно. Прохождение границы…

ЕвростатусКатовице - Киев

Все понравилось, удобные сидения, просторный, тепло, комфортный автобус. Водителя приветливые.

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information