By time
By price

Buses Zhytomyr - Wroclaw

Buy bus and coach tickets Zhytomyr - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Zhytomyr to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:05 – 20:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw

19 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed

01:30 – 21:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw

19 h. 30 min.

Sat

01:30 – 19:35 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

02:05 – 22:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

20 h. 25 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri

02:05 – 22:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

20 h. 25 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri

08:00 – 01:20 ZhytomyrWroclaw

17 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri

10:00 – 03:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw

17 h. 0 min.

Thu

12:00 – 05:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

17 h. 30 min.

Sun

12:25 – 05:45 ZhytomyrWroclaw

17 h. 20 min.

Fri

12:25 – 05:45 ZhytomyrWroclaw

17 h. 20 min.

Sun

13:10 – 07:40 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:20 – 12:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:20 – 12:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:40 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:40 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:40 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:40 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:00 – 12:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:10 – 08:20 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

17:10 – 09:45 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:45 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:45 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:30 – 11:40 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 10 min.

Tue

17:55 – 14:35 ZhytomyrWroclaw

20 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

17:55 – 14:35 ZhytomyrWroclaw

20 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

18:15 – 12:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

19:15 – 15:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

20 h. 15 min.

Sun

19:45 – 12:15 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:10 – 20:05 ZhytomyrWroclaw

22 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:10 – 14:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:10 – 14:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:10 – 14:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:30 – 19:15 ZhytomyrWroclaw

20 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

Route on map

How from Zhytomyr quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Zhytomyr depart and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусРовно - Катовице

Все ок. Окрім того, що на кордоні стояли 10 годин. І все змазалось. Нажаль..

Apohei-EvroliniiВроцлав - Киев

Ехала из Вроцлава до Киева. Водители просто замечательные, вежливые и веселые. Доехали быстро. В автобусе чисто и комфортно. Рекомендую))

Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

Ехала из Праги очень довольна, в следующий раз еще поеду

PrAT Tulchinske ATP 10507/NaszbusRivne - Katowice

Все хорошо, комфортно... только ночью было очень жарко во внутри )

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПДнепр - Кременчуг

Водители отзывчивые и профессиональные, несмотря на плохое состояние дороги, поездка прошла благополучно.

On time. Very comfortable.

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусКраков - Киев

Очень-очень-очень комфортная поездка. Спасибо водителям и стюардессе!!! Рекомендую NASZBUS!

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусКатовице - Киев

Гарна подорож. Бус прибув до Києва своєчасно. В подорожі працював туалет, що не мало важливо. Також пригощали кавою. Водії приємні. Дуже дякую за гарного перевізника. Хай вам щастить. Наступного разу теж планую скористатися послугами Тульчинського АТП.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information