• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Zhytomyr - Wroclaw

Buy bus and coach tickets Zhytomyr - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Zhytomyr to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
08:00 – 01:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

17 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

08:25 – 23:35 ZhytomyrWroclaw

15 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sat

09:35 – 02:05 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

11:50 – 04:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:50 – 06:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:25 – 04:45 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

13:10 – 07:40 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

14:00 – 09:20 ZhytomyrWroclaw

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 09:20 ZhytomyrWroclaw

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 09:20 ZhytomyrWroclaw

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:45 – 09:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:00 – 09:40 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:40 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:50 – 08:40 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 12:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw

20 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 10:10 ZhytomyrWroclaw

18 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 08:15 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:50 – 09:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:50 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:50 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:50 – 10:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 09:30 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:45 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:45 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:45 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:45 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:40 – 12:15 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:30 – 14:00 ZhytomyrWroclaw

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:30 – 19:15 ZhytomyrWroclaw

20 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

Route on map

How from Zhytomyr quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Zhytomyr depart and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

CAZNA TRANSSzczecin - Kyiv

The Bus was quite comfortable, the Wifi worked and the drivers were friendly.

NaszbusLodz - Zhytomyr

It's gud

NaszbusKyiv - Warszawa

I think one of the best company. The drivers are very friendly and helpful. The bus was very comfortable .If i go to Ukraine again, i will use same company.

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation